RS/CT
A.net/CT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Conard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Hartford, Connecticut
you RUN the place
110 Berkshire Road, West Hartford, Connecticut, 6107, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (2 articles)
2012 - (7 articles)
2013 - (16 articles)
2014 - (11 articles)
2015 - (6 articles)
2022 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
All
6
2015 Results - Connecticut CIAC Outdoor State Championships
Jun 2nd 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Connecticut CIAC Outdoor Class Championships
May 25th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Connecticut CIAC Indoor State Championships
Feb 16th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - CCC Indoor Championships
Jan 26th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - SCC Coaches Indoor Invitational
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Yale High School Track and Field Classic
Jan 17th 2015, 8:04pm
Search
2015 Results - Yale High School Track and Field Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 17th 2015, 8:04pm
Comments
Yale High School Track and Field Classic
Jan 16, 2015 to Jan 17, 2015
New Haven, CT, US
Timing/Results by:
First Time Out - Rutland - MA - Timing Compan
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of The Holy Names
Albany Academy-Girls
All Hallows
Barrington
Beacon
Bellport
Benjamin Cardozo
Bergen Catholic
Berlin
Bethel
Bishop Hendricken
Bloomfield
Brandywine
Branford
Brewster
Brien Mc Mahon
Bristol Central
Bronxville
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Calhoun
Campus Magnet Schools
Canton
Capital Prep Magnet
Cardinal Spellman
Carmel
CBA-Albany
Chariho Regional
Charter School of Wilmington
Cheshire
Christ The King
Clarence
Classical
Cobleskill Richmondville
Cohoes
Cold Spring Harbor
Colonie Central
Columbia
Conard
Concord-Carlisle
Conestoga
Connetquot
Cornwall Central
Cumberland
Danbury
Daniel Hand
Darien
Deep Run
Deer Park
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
East Catholic
East Hartford
East Haven
Easton Area
Fairfield College Prep
Fairfield Ludlowe
Fairfield Warden
Farmington
Fordham Prep
Frank Scott Bunnell
General Douglas Macarthur
Germantown Friends School
Glastonbury
Great Neck North
Great Valley
Greenwich
Greenwich
Hamden
Hartford Classical Magnet
Hendrick Hudson
Holy Ghost Prep
Hope
Horace Greeley
Hyde Leadership
Immaculate
Indian Hills
James E Hillhouse
John Jay Cross River - NY
La Salle Institute
Lake-Lehman
LaSalle Academy
Lauralton Hall
Lowell
Lyman Hall
Lyme-Old Lyme
Malvern Prep
Mamaroneck
Manchester
Manhasset
Mark T Sheehan
Massapequa
Masuk
Medgar Evers College Prep
Mercy
Middlesex
Middletown
Midwood
Millburn
Mohonasen
Moorestown
Nanuet
Naugatuck
Nazareth Academy Private
New Canaan
New Fairfield
Newark
Newington
Newtown
North Babylon
North Kingstown
North Shore
Northwest Catholic
Norwalk
Notre Dame
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Pearl River
Pilgrim
R E Fitch Senior
Red Bank Catholic
Ridgefield
Ridgewood
Rockville
Rocky Hill
Rye
Rye Country Day
Sachem East
Sacred Heart Academy
Saint Basil Academy
Scarsdale Senior
Schuylerville
Scotia-Glenville
Seneca Valley
Seton Catholic Central (4)
Seymour
Shaker Heights
Shelton
Shenendehowa Central
Shoreham-Wading River
Simsbury
Somers
South Bronx
South Shore
South Windsor
Southampton
Southington
Sports & Medical Sciences Academy
St Anthony's
St Bernard
St Dominic
St Francis Prep
St John The Baptist
St. Benedict's
St. Joseph
Staples
Syosset
Taft Ed Campus
Tappan Zee
The Lawrenceville School
The Metropolitan
The Tatnall
Timberlane Regional
Tolland
Trumbull
Uniondale
Washingtonville
Weaver
West Chester Henderson
West Haven
West Springfield
West Springfield
Westbury Senior
Westerly
Westhampton
Westhill
Weston
Westport Central
Wethersfield
Weymouth
Wilbur Cross
William H Hall
Wilton
Windsor
Woodbridge (Amity Reg)
Woodstock Academy
Woonsocket
Xavier
Yorktown Heights
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 55m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Doyley, Mark
10
Weaver
06.45
nwi
1
2
Ellerson, Kyle
12
Bergen Catholic
06.45
nwi
1
3
Gueye, Lamine
12
Albany Academy-G
06.51
nwi
1
4
Smith, Akiel
12
James E Hillhous
06.51
nwi
1
5
Young, Elijah
11
Wethersfield
06.59
nwi
1
6
Clarke, Devonte
11
Danbury
06.61
nwi
1
7
Andrew, Mathew
12
Danbury
06.63
nwi
1
8
Jennings, Jeremy
10
Downingtown West
06.74
nwi
1
Mens 55m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gueye, Lamine
12
Albany Academy-G
06.48
nwi
3
2
Doyley, Mark
10
Weaver
06.52
nwi
2
3
Ellerson, Kyle
12
Bergen Catholic
06.52
nwi
1
4
Smith, Akiel
12
James E Hillhous
06.53
nwi
1
5
Andrew, Mathew
12
Danbury
06.61
nwi
3
10
Kanga, Power
12
Bishop Hendricke
06.64
nwi
3
6
Clarke, Devonte
11
Danbury
06.64
nwi
2
7
Young, Elijah
11
Wethersfield
06.64
nwi
3
8
Jennings, Jeremy
10
Downingtown West
06.64
nwi
1
9
Maddox, Corey
12
James E Hillhous
06.64
nwi
3
11
Wise, Darius
11
James E Hillhous
06.65
nwi
1
12
Chisena, Dan
12
Downingtown West
06.65
nwi
2
13
Robinson, Kobe
11
Medgar Evers Col
06.71
nwi
1
14
Strassfield, Joseph
12
Southampton
06.73
nwi
2
15
Brown, Juvante
09
Campus Magnet Sc
06.76
nwi
2
16
Thomas-Henderson, Quesi
11
St Anthony's
06.78
nwi
1
17
Percival, Justin
11
St Anthony's
06.78
nwi
1
18
Brisbane, Thomas
12
Great Valley
06.79
nwi
3
19
John, Nick
12
The Lawrencevill
06.80
nwi
2
20
Whiteman, Simon
12
Fairfield Colleg
06.84
nwi
3
21
Magnan, Kolton
12
Newington
07.19
nwi
2
--
Bravo, Anthony
12
Staples
FS
nwi
3
Mens 55m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gueye, Lamine
12
Albany Academy-G
06.53
nwi
2
2
Doyley, Mark
10
Weaver
06.57
nwi
18
3
Smith, Akiel
12
James E Hillhous
06.62
nwi
11
4
Ellerson, Kyle
12
Bergen Catholic
06.66
nwi
19
5
Chisena, Dan
12
Downingtown West
06.66
nwi
1
6
Bravo, Anthony
12
Staples
06.66
nwi
8
7
Kanga, Power
12
Bishop Hendricke
06.68
nwi
6
8
Clarke, Devonte
11
Danbury
06.68
nwi
13
11
Magnan, Kolton
12
Newington
06.71
nwi
4
9
Wise, Darius
11
James E Hillhous
06.71
nwi
4
9
Dixon, Keyion
11
Glastonbury
06.71
nwi
6
12
Maddox, Corey
12
James E Hillhous
06.73
nwi
8
13
Young, Elijah
11
Wethersfield
06.74
nwi
1
14
Strassfield, Joseph
12
Southampton
06.75
nwi
4
15
Jennings, Jeremy
10
Downingtown West
06.76
nwi
3
16
Robinson, Kobe
11
Medgar Evers Col
06.78
nwi
5
17
Brown, Juvante
09
Campus Magnet Sc
06.78
nwi
7
18
Andrew, Mathew
12
Danbury
06.79
nwi
17
19
Brisbane, Thomas
12
Great Valley
06.80
nwi
18
20
John, Nick
12
The Lawrencevill
06.80
nwi
11
21
Percival, Justin
11
St Anthony's
06.80
nwi
3
22
Thomas-Henderson, Quesi
11
St Anthony's
06.81
nwi
2
23
Whiteman, Simon
12
Fairfield Colleg
06.82
nwi
15
23
DeNicola, Nick
10
CBA-Albany
06.82
nwi
2
25
Ficano, Mike
12
Shelton
06.83
nwi
3
26
Medina, Luis
10
Bristol Central
06.83
nwi
1
27
Hosten, Carlon
09
Taft Ed Campus
06.84
nwi
14
28
Dorsey, Julian
12
Germantown Frien
06.85
nwi
8
29
Riddick, Mike
10
Downingtown West
06.86
nwi
12
30
Guthrie, Andre
12
St Anthony's
06.87
nwi
10
31
Williams, Carl
12
Branford
06.87
nwi
9
32
Brown, Alex
12
Rocky Hill
06.87
nwi
5
33
Sandling, Jimmy
11
Rye Country Day
06.88
nwi
18
34
Melchionni, Billy
12
Albany Academy-G
06.88
nwi
19
35
Gage, Matt
10
Bishop Hendricke
06.88
nwi
13
36
Eveleth, Brock
12
La Salle Institu
06.91
nwi
16
37
Grant, Kobi
10
Ridgewood
06.92
nwi
5
38
Hansen, Tyler
11
Shelton
06.93
nwi
2
39
Abatecola, Christopher
12
Somers
06.93
nwi
14
40
Stravato, Nick
12
Bishop Hendricke
06.94
nwi
10
41
Harris, Jevon
12
Columbia
06.94
nwi
1
42
Troup, Michael
10
The Lawrencevill
06.94
nwi
13
43
Monteio, Josef
11
Woodbridge (Amit
06.94
nwi
16
44
McCool, Matt
11
Downingtown West
06.95
nwi
7
45
Taylor, Kyle
12
The Lawrencevill
06.95
nwi
10
46
Spada, Alex
12
Staples
06.95
nwi
9
47
Hammond, Kameron
11
Downingtown West
06.96
nwi
17
48
Ndizeye, Laurent
09
Scarsdale Senior
06.97
nwi
14
49
Metcalfe, Patrick
12
Pearl River
06.97
nwi
14
50
Thomas, Carlile
11
Campus Magnet Sc
06.98
nwi
8
51
An, Paul
12
General Douglas
06.98
nwi
15
52
Saleh, Omar
10
Hendrick Hudson
06.98
nwi
3
53
Porto, Gus
12
Newtown
06.99
nwi
9
54
Guerrette, Pat
12
Mark T Sheehan
06.99
nwi
5
55
Osofisan, Dami
12
Albany Academy-G
07.00
nwi
11
55
Highsmith, Andrew
11
West Haven
07.00
nwi
12
57
Flemming, Khalil
11
St. Benedict's
07.00
nwi
3
57
Williams, Rakeem
12
West Haven
07.00
nwi
6
59
Jones, Terrell
10
Christ The King
07.00
nwi
7
60
Davis, Kareem
11
Christ The King
07.00
nwi
16
61
Victor, Teddy
11
Weymouth
07.02
nwi
6
62
McGowan, Peter
12
Hendrick Hudson
07.02
nwi
15
63
Leveroni, Michael
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
07.03
nwi
15
64
Thomas, Dario
12
Westbury Senior
07.03
nwi
3
65
Schwemler, Eli
10
Germantown Frien
07.03
nwi
15
66
Whitehill, Matt
12
Woodbridge (Amit
07.03
nwi
3
67
Tai, Matt
09
Ridgewood
07.04
nwi
2
68
Brown, Brandon
10
LaSalle Academy
07.04
nwi
1
69
Brown, Hakeem
12
Conard
07.05
nwi
13
70
Armour, Kyle
12
Newington
07.06
nwi
6
71
Raymond, Myles
11
Notre Dame
07.07
nwi
12
72
Goicochea, Eric
10
Manchester
07.07
nwi
16
73
Allen, Emmanuel
10
West Springfield
07.08
nwi
11
74
Exum, Evan
12
Conard
07.08
nwi
8
75
Asante, Daasebre-Nano
11
Danbury
07.08
nwi
12
76
Wilson, Leon
11
La Salle Institu
07.09
nwi
11
77
Matarese, Vito
12
LaSalle Academy
07.09
nwi
9
78
Perregaux, Ethan
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
07.09
nwi
18
78
Sanabria, Aaron
10
Christ The King
07.09
nwi
14
80
Asson, Denzel
12
West Haven
07.10
nwi
11
81
Salmeron, Alex
12
Westbury Senior
07.10
nwi
1
82
Culp, Jonathan
10
Masuk
07.10
nwi
13
83
Battat, Michael
11
Woodbridge (Amit
07.11
nwi
12
84
Freeman, Ronnie
12
Hyde Leadership
07.11
nwi
19
85
Crisafulli, Austin
12
Colonie Central
07.12
nwi
15
86
D'Iori, Jimmy
12
Albany Academy-G
07.13
nwi
12
87
Hall, Garfield
11
Christ The King
07.14
nwi
19
88
Lockhart, Marquis
11
West Haven
07.15
nwi
14
89
Baumann, Austin
11
Southington
07.15
nwi
1
90
Heath, Austin
09
East Hartford
07.15
nwi
15
91
Padien, Linden
11
Bishop Hendricke
07.16
nwi
16
92
White, Alexander
12
Conard
07.16
nwi
7
93
Dowie, Ethan
12
Pearl River
07.17
nwi
6
94
Kelly, Jack
10
Woodstock Academ
07.18
nwi
10
95
Whitfield, Ollon
10
West Springfield
07.19
nwi
17
96
Carney, James
11
Newtown
07.20
nwi
11
97
Patria, Franco
12
Bristol Central
07.21
nwi
9
98
Santavicca, Nick
11
Yorktown Heights
07.22
nwi
19
99
Murray, Ryan
11
Pearl River
07.22
nwi
9
100
Boyer, Jose
10
Yorktown Heights
07.23
nwi
4
101
Walker, Hezikiah
12
East Hartford
07.24
nwi
2
102
O'Donnell, Johnny
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
07.24
nwi
16
103
Tian, Ray
10
Woodbridge (Amit
07.25
nwi
8
104
Grullon, Joseph
10
Hendrick Hudson
07.30
nwi
17
105
Ferrari, Jason
12
Newtown
07.30
nwi
5
106
Ramos, Luis
12
East Hartford
07.30
nwi
4
106
Kinnally, Stephen
10
Pearl River
07.30
nwi
18
108
Defrancesco, Kyle
12
Southington
07.32
nwi
7
109
Kaplan, Zach
12
Clarence
07.34
nwi
13
110
Majchrzak, Peter
12
Southington
07.34
nwi
5
111
Close, Peter
10
CBA-Albany
07.35
nwi
7
112
Perron, Alexander
12
Conard
07.37
nwi
18
113
Garnsey, Kyle
10
Colonie Central
07.38
nwi
14
114
Quiles, Jesue
11
Bristol Central
07.39
nwi
7
115
Pezzano, Damian
12
Hendrick Hudson
07.39
nwi
4
116
Lewis, Nick
11
CBA-Albany
07.42
nwi
12
117
Dockweiler, Joshua
11
General Douglas
07.44
nwi
1
118
Newsom, Chris
11
Colonie Central
07.45
nwi
3
119
Freihofner, Will
12
Scarsdale Senior
07.46
nwi
5
120
Cole, Jeff
11
Colonie Central
07.50
nwi
6
121
Quinn, Kevin
11
Clarence
07.52
nwi
11
121
Lyons, John
12
Nanuet
07.52
nwi
4
123
Anop, Tim
11
Southington
07.53
nwi
6
124
O'Meara, Michael
10
Nanuet
07.62
nwi
9
125
Zaro, Jason
12
Nanuet
07.73
nwi
10
126
Carroll, John
12
Clarence
07.74
nwi
12
--
Birch, John
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
SCR
nwi
2
Mens 300m Connecticut
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Akiel
12
James E Hillhous
35.15
1
2
Doyley, Mark
10
Weaver
35.18
1
3
Mack, Chris
12
Windsor
35.99
2
4
Rush, Courtney
12
Windsor
36.04
3
5
Swain, Tyreise
10
James E Hillhous
36.09
1
6
Clarke, Devonte
11
Danbury
36.27
3
7
Williams, Nathaniel
12
Windsor
36.33
2
8
Wise, Darius
11
James E Hillhous
36.50
2
9
Andrew, Mathew
12
Danbury
36.51
2
10
Brown, Alex
12
Rocky Hill
36.52
4
11
Young, Elijah
11
Wethersfield
36.80
8
12
Camacho, TayQuan
12
Norwalk
37.02
4
13
Mohseni, Aria
11
Woodbridge (Amit
37.05
6
14
Mackay-Morgan, Christian
11
Northwest Cathol
37.07
6
15
Bartley, Jonathan
11
Danbury
37.15
4
16
Bonner, Kyshawn
11
Windsor
37.18
7
17
Maddox, Corey
12
James E Hillhous
37.19
6
18
Freeman, Ronnie
12
Hyde Leadership
37.20
3
19
Griffiths, Mike
11
East Haven
37.21
3
20
Kocurek, Wesley
12
Shelton
37.23
1
21
Robinson, Denzel
12
Staples
37.31
9
22
Abreu, Leonardo
11
Danbury
37.32
5
23
Lee, Drew
12
Bristol Central
37.43
7
24
Perry, Raylon
11
Windsor
37.56
6
25
Medina, Luis
10
Bristol Central
37.64
10
26
Levitt, Pat
12
Manchester
37.65
9
27
Conaway, D'Andre
12
Bristol Central
37.71
5
28
Gomez-Duplessis, Jordon
12
Danbury
37.71
7
29
Quiroga, Paul
12
Greenwich
37.83
7
30
Stegman, Troy
11
Wethersfield
37.92
5
31
Hollis, Riley
12
Canton
37.98
10
32
Kothary, Austin
12
Shelton
38.03
6
33
Kirk, Dustin Van
10
Canton
38.12
15
34
Asson, Denzel
12
West Haven
38.13
10
35
Brooks, Shy
11
Windsor
38.14
13
36
Han-Lemus, Philip
11
Staples
38.17
7
37
Maslowski, Mitch
10
Berlin
38.22
14
38
Austermann, Sloan
12
Bethel
38.22
9
39
Spada, Alex
12
Staples
38.29
12
40
Ravosa, Nicholas
12
Northwest Cathol
38.34
11
41
Epps, Tim
11
Windsor
38.44
12
42
Footman, Gene
11
Middletown
38.46
13
43
Herget, Todd
12
Darien
38.53
5
44
King, Ryan
11
Greenwich
38.68
9
45
Baber, Patrick
12
Weston
38.70
11
46
Williams, Nasir
12
Capital Prep Mag
38.71
5
47
Whitehill, Matt
12
Woodbridge (Amit
38.72
10
48
Hurley, Pat
11
Wethersfield
38.73
5
49
Sabastian, Brandon
10
West Haven
38.75
13
50
Culp, Jonathan
10
Masuk
38.75
7
51
Bravo, Anthony
12
Staples
38.78
6
52
Roberts, Dontae
12
Capital Prep Mag
38.79
12
53
Rodriquez, John
11
Farmington
38.85
15
54
Brown, Hakeem
12
Conard
38.87
8
55
Krishnan, Santosh
11
Darien
38.89
10
56
Wood, Juwan
12
Windsor
38.96
13
57
Mackay-Morgan, Damian
10
Northwest Cathol
38.97
22
58
Deng, Evan
12
Lyme-Old Lyme
38.99
9
59
McClain, Tahje
12
Danbury
39.00
10
60
O'Malley, Mike
12
Darien
39.03
18
61
Ashcraft, Carter
12
Darien
39.04
8
62
Asante, Daasebre-Nano
11
Danbury
39.08
16
63
Merwe, Michael Van der
11
Staples
39.10
17
64
Parzych, Dan
12
Southington
39.11
8
65
Whittaker, Marvyn
11
Middletown
39.12
17
66
Harris, Antoine
12
Southington
39.14
14
67
Larkin, Sam
10
Staples
39.29
15
68
Matluck, Jake
12
Weston
39.39
12
69
Campbell, Daniel
10
Danbury
39.46
20
70
Witmer, Emmett
11
Greenwich
39.47
13
71
McArdle, Michael
11
Fairfield Ludlow
39.49
16
72
Stankiewicz, Kevin
09
Weston
39.49
16
73
Goicochea, Eric
10
Manchester
39.52
14
74
Burgos, Lorenzo
11
Wethersfield
39.52
11
75
Nalley, Chase
10
Danbury
39.58
15
76
Marino, Dan
12
Wilton
39.61
19
77
Filippakos, Steven
12
Bethel
39.64
15
78
Giannsello, Michael
11
Greenwich
39.69
13
79
Driscoll, Sean
12
Staples
39.75
17
80
Aponte, Chris
12
Bethel
39.78
23
81
Habecker, Connor
12
Farmington
39.79
12
82
Larkin, Ed
12
Greenwich
39.80
12
83
MacCordy, Brian
10
Staples
39.81
18
84
Echevarria, Juan
11
Hartford Classic
39.85
18
85
Edwards, Tumani
10
Danbury
39.88
15
86
Gagnon, Trevor
10
Berlin
39.93
17
87
Washington, Daikichi
11
Woodbridge (Amit
39.94
14
88
Warble, Keenan
10
Darien
39.95
11
89
Smith, Jevon
11
Bristol Central
39.97
11
90
Jarnutowski, Ryan
12
Masuk
40.04
22
91
Parkinson, Sean-Michael
09
Danbury
40.14
19
92
Judd, Jacob
11
Conard
40.22
4
93
Zielke, Wesley
10
Staples
40.29
19
94
Pulitano, Jon
11
Greenwich
40.31
20
95
Carlone, Tonio
12
Rocky Hill
40.32
18
96
Wilson, Khalil
11
West Haven
40.32
19
97
Michaud, David
12
Greenwich
40.50
16
98
Connolly, Bradley
10
Canton
40.52
17
99
Antaya, Joseph
10
Woodbridge (Amit
40.52
19
100
Sam, Stephen
12
East Hartford
40.54
17
101
Brazeal, Ty
10
Manchester
40.55
19
102
Ferraro, Anthony
10
Greenwich
40.55
11
103
Quiroga, Edouard
10
Greenwich
40.64
19
104
Amaral, Dante
11
Danbury
40.64
20
105
Rogers, Jarais
10
Danbury
40.77
16
106
Winkler, Matt
11
Masuk
40.83
18
107
Perron, Alexander
12
Conard
40.90
8
108
Fazino, Mike
12
Southington
40.94
22
109
Begovic, Armin
12
Wethersfield
40.98
9
110
McMullin, Sam
10
Darien
40.98
14
111
Patria, Franco
12
Bristol Central
41.02
16
112
Hardison, Joe
10
Darien
41.04
16
113
Leege, Nicolai
11
Greenwich
41.10
20
114
Arther, Kevin
10
Newtown
41.11
21
115
Lynch, Junior
10
Danbury
41.15
18
116
Weatherby, Forrest
11
Newtown
41.16
20
117
Ogbonna, David
10
Northwest Cathol
41.17
23
118
Zhang, Vincent
12
Southington
41.25
22
119
Foley, Dillon
11
Darien
41.35
21
120
Pinkrakthol, Korey
09
Danbury
41.44
18
121
Powers, ryan
11
Lyme-Old Lyme
41.65
19
122
Boccuzzi, Marino
12
Northwest Cathol
41.68
22
123
Collins, Matthew
10
Greenwich
41.70
20
124
Chukwura, Chinedu
09
Conard
41.91
8
125
Haba, Jonas
12
West Haven
41.98
15
126
Morales, Benjamin
09
Greenwich
41.99
20
127
Veizel, Cameron
11
Woodbridge (Amit
42.01
21
128
Li, Conrad
10
Woodbridge (Amit
42.15
18
129
Ramirez, Pedro
10
Danbury
42.17
15
130
Hurley, Myles
10
Manchester
42.31
21
131
Kornacki, Anjay
10
Darien
42.37
22
132
Gamble, Mikyle
12
Hartford Classic
42.57
20
133
Clarke, Treyvoughn
12
Hartford Classic
42.81
22
134
Pascasio, Anthony
10
Danbury
42.87
16
135
Quaye, Phillip
12
Manchester
42.97
21
136
Fernandez, Matthew
11
Conard
43.19
17
137
Greenslade, Blake
11
Northwest Cathol
43.70
23
138
Margraff, Latrell
09
Trumbull
43.71
22
139
Thompson, Lucas
09
Darien
43.76
21
140
Conway, Rafiq
09
Manchester
43.87
23
141
Morgan, Sam
10
Conard
44.06
17
142
Oliver, Josiah
11
Hartford Classic
44.25
14
143
Diaz, Marcelino
11
Hartford Classic
44.38
23
144
Thompson, Dorian
12
Masuk
45.17
21
145
Turner, Camron
09
Middletown
45.46
23
146
Marieb, Kyle
10
Woodbridge (Amit
51.62
21
Mens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okoro, Simeon
12
Weston
49.64
2
2
Fraser, Austin
12
Seymour
50.71
1
3
McNeil, Darryl
12
Christ The King
50.72
1
4
DeHais, Eddie
12
Bergen Catholic
50.87
13
5
Anderson, Kimani
12
Medgar Evers Col
51.19
22
6
Adams, David
11
Beacon
51.32
5
7
Stewardson, Brendon
11
James E Hillhous
51.39
6
8
Mackay-Morgan, Christian
11
Northwest Cathol
51.42
10
9
Swain, Tyreise
10
James E Hillhous
51.53
4
10
Radel, Adrian
12
Weymouth
51.54
3
11
McLemore, Josh
11
Downingtown West
51.70
4
12
Gleen, Tyler
10
Trumbull
51.83
3
13
O'Sullivan, Liam
11
Pearl River
51.93
4
14
Selve, Lior
11
Concord-Carlisle
52.01
3
15
Sinclair, Sean
12
Campus Magnet Sc
52.03
5
16
Detrick, Bradford
12
Holy Ghost Prep
52.03
6
17
Duncan, Jake
11
Fairfield Ludlow
52.05
11
18
Wallerson, Ashton
12
Midwood
52.16
2
19
Alleyne, Nate
10
Downingtown West
52.18
5
20
Rambo, Jarod
11
West Springfield
52.25
12
21
Kocurek, Wesley
12
Shelton
52.46
8
22
Memba, Nate
11
The Tatnall
52.62
13
23
King, Elijah
12
Malvern Prep
52.69
11
24
Nimako, Dillon
12
La Salle Institu
52.70
7
25
Sandling, Jimmy
11
Rye Country Day
52.73
6
26
Melchionni, Billy
12
Albany Academy-G
52.80
2
27
Bateman, Patrick
11
Pearl River
52.83
15
28
Morenzi, Cameron
11
LaSalle Academy
52.85
3
29
Telesco, Justice
12
Beacon
52.92
9
30
D'Amico, Nathan
12
Branford
52.93
11
31
Kothary, Austin
12
Shelton
52.96
7
32
Thomas, Darian
12
Westbury Senior
52.98
6
33
Ifill, Jermaine
12
Christ The King
52.99
1
34
Camacho, TayQuan
12
Norwalk
53.07
5
35
Douglas, James
11
Newark
53.14
9
36
Jean, Joshua
12
Westbury Senior
53.15
4
37
Mohseni, Aria
11
Woodbridge (Amit
53.30
10
38
Egeonu, Chidera
11
Newark
53.43
13
39
Comer, Max
12
Schuylerville
53.45
8
40
Petty, Chris
12
Weston
53.58
7
41
Hornesby, Tamir
11
Bristol Central
53.60
13
42
Hogan, Tim
11
Downingtown West
53.61
9
43
Rotsart, Cameron
12
LaSalle Academy
53.65
9
44
Goss, Dan
12
La Salle Institu
53.71
15
45
Madsen, Daniel
12
Notre Dame
53.88
13
46
Vandenberg, Matthew
12
St Anthony's
53.90
8
47
Eisape, Tiwa
12
St. Benedict's
53.90
2
48
Rodrigues, Ethan
12
Xavier
53.93
18
49
Antone, Harry
09
Bishop Hendricke
53.93
16
50
Alcana, David
12
Nanuet
53.95
15
51
Kenton, Zach
12
Fairfield Ludlow
53.95
12
52
Sorohan, Sean
11
Pearl River
54.00
11
53
Walsh, Ben
12
Great Valley
54.04
7
54
Rousseau, Kurt
10
Bishop Hendricke
54.08
11
55
Collins, Trinity
11
Xavier
54.10
19
56
Campbell, Matthew
11
Campus Magnet Sc
54.13
5
57
Pates, Garret
11
East Haven
54.17
8
58
Eger, Justin
12
Conestoga
54.23
21
59
LeComer, Tyler
12
Frank Scott Bunn
54.25
15
60
Dickenson, Justin
12
CBA-Albany
54.34
7
61
Tyrrell, Richard
11
Holy Ghost Prep
54.36
8
62
Schmidt, Jonathan
12
Clarence
54.38
11
63
Kinnally, Stephen
10
Pearl River
54.42
16
64
Huslin, Samuel
10
Holy Ghost Prep
54.45
10
65
Lee, Roy
09
Charter School o
54.54
20
66
Fitzgibbon, Ross
11
Weymouth
54.72
14
67
Estevez, Justin
12
Nanuet
54.73
19
68
McEniry, Dylan
11
Trumbull
54.76
18
69
Tai, Matt
09
Ridgewood
54.76
19
70
Adams, Kobie
12
East Hartford
54.84
13
71
Kralik, Dan
12
Conestoga
54.88
20
72
Woodbury, Jesse
12
LaSalle Academy
54.94
10
73
House, Jeremiah
10
Colonie Central
54.96
16
74
Cole, Jeff
11
Colonie Central
55.00
17
75
Swift, Joe
11
Bishop Hendricke
55.06
12
76
Hurd, Andrew
12
Manchester
55.22
21
77
Taylor, Ben
11
West Springfield
55.25
16
78
Appiah, Kojo
10
Xavier
55.37
14
79
Muhammed, Abubakar
10
Taft Ed Campus
55.37
22
80
Inirio-Akuetey, Anito
12
Scarsdale Senior
55.39
10
81
Wright, Eric
11
Wethersfield
55.41
16
82
Strassfield, Joseph
12
Southampton
55.43
12
83
Lennon, Killian
12
Holy Ghost Prep
55.45
16
84
zukin, isaac
12
Germantown Frien
55.47
18
85
Bruynell, Jonathan
12
Weymouth
55.66
14
86
Stadulis, Zach
10
Ridgewood
55.82
17
87
Brown, Marcus
11
Shenendehowa Cen
55.88
12
88
Garnsey, Kyle
10
Colonie Central
56.05
19
89
Judd, Jacob
11
Conard
56.08
21
90
Clifford, Kevin
12
General Douglas
56.21
18
91
Leto, Dan
11
Fairfield Ludlow
56.24
20
92
Freihofner, Will
12
Scarsdale Senior
56.42
15
93
Babalola, Oluwaseun
12
St Anthony's
56.45
17
94
Vlainich, Gavin
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
56.50
14
95
Robinson, Darrly
11
Midwood
56.77
14
96
Dwyer, Ryan
11
Nanuet
56.90
21
97
Austin, Penate
12
Nanuet
56.92
19
98
Thurnau, Jake
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
57.37
19
99
Gray, David
10
Colonie Central
57.73
20
100
Lazar, Michael
11
Scarsdale Senior
57.75
21
101
Mauck, Dietrich
11
Clarence
58.14
15
102
Spero, James
12
Clarence
58.65
12
103
Bashant, Rob
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
59.00
17
104
Chen, Baihang
12
The Tatnall
59.51
14
105
Armatas, Alex
12
Ridgewood
1:00.09c
17
106
Smith, David
12
Clarence
1:01.78c
20
Mens 800m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Jake
11
Colonie Central
1:55.28
1
2
Wilson, Jarod
12
Newark
1:56.05
1
3
Lewis, James
11
Staples
1:57.78
1
4
Placco, Jamie
12
LaSalle Academy
1:58.61
1
5
O'Leary, Michael
12
St Anthony's
1:59.02
1
6
OBrien, Liam
12
CBA-Albany
1:59.12
2
7
LaFleche, Kevin
11
CBA-Albany
2:00.25
2
8
Schmidt, Tyler
11
Shenendehowa Cen
2:00.42
3
9
Hergott, Dan
12
Xavier
2:00.44
1
10
Hepp, Grayson
11
Germantown Frien
2:00.56
3
11
Clark, Cole
12
Weston
2:01.17
2
12
Cobb, Griffin
11
Mark T Sheehan
2:01.42
2
13
Crough, Spencer
10
Southampton
2:01.86
2
14
Cruz, Luis
12
Staples
2:02.40
2
15
Cassidy, Arthur
12
Darien
2:03.15
2
16
Biddle, Gregory
10
Newark
2:03.63
5
17
Waterman, Eric
12
Danbury
2:04.51
3
18
Martin, Sam
11
Weymouth
2:04.57
4
19
Mwaniki, Daniel
11
Newark
2:04.64
4
20
Vite, Jack
12
Shenendehowa Cen
2:04.98
3
21
Schuster, Derek
12
Shenendehowa Cen
2:05.12
4
22
Booker, Brandon
12
Beacon
2:05.14
4
23
Aronow, Max
12
William H Hall
2:05.37
4
24
Purcell, Brendan
12
Woodbridge (Amit
2:05.42
5
25
Crist, George
11
Fairfield Colleg
2:05.59
6
26
Rosales, Ittai
11
Mamaroneck
2:05.79
4
27
Cooper, Jimmy
12
Conestoga
2:06.41
6
28
Elmendorf, Travis
11
Pearl River
2:06.55
5
29
Barton, Ryan
10
Downingtown West
2:06.62
3
30
Tamura, Kotaro
12
Ridgewood
2:07.06
3
31
Ghajar, Alex
11
Frank Scott Bunn
2:07.30
6
32
Javois, Keshaun
11
Medgar Evers Col
2:07.64
6
33
Caldwell, Ken
12
Danbury
2:07.65
5
34
Bower, Erick
12
Colonie Central
2:07.66
5
35
Wallace, Kevin
11
General Douglas
2:07.75
6
36
Milling, Xavier
12
James E Hillhous
2:07.80
4
37
Ashcraft, Carter
12
Darien
2:07.88
3
38
OBrien, Nick
12
CBA-Albany
2:07.93
3
39
Dowling, Brendan
12
Downingtown West
2:08.08
4
39
C.Hunter, Sebastian
11
Southampton
2:08.08
5
41
Mueller, Addison
11
Malvern Prep
2:08.14
5
42
Oda-Bayliss, Isaac
12
Conard
2:08.23
6
43
LaCroix, Dave
12
Westbury Senior
2:08.40
3
44
Zannis, Nick
11
St. Joseph
2:08.50
6
45
Kaback, Jonathan
10
William H Hall
2:08.59
6
46
Marriott, Cory
12
Colonie Central
2:08.84
6
47
Stearns, Jackson
11
Fairfield Warden
2:08.94
5
48
Colwell, Gavin
12
Seymour
2:09.18
5
49
Rousseau, Shawn
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
2:10.13
5
50
Gay, Jon
11
Westport Central
2:10.79
2
51
Murphy, Billy
11
Malvern Prep
2:11.22
6
52
Lopez, Jakob
11
Manchester
2:13.36
4
53
Fallon, Kyle
11
Norwalk
2:15.17
2
54
Clifford, Thomas
12
General Douglas
2:19.12
6
--
Stegman, Troy
11
Wethersfield
DQ
2
Mens Mile 1Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliffe, Thomas
11
Concord-Carlisle
4:15.47
1
2
Muniz, Benito
12
Carmel
4:17.52
1
3
Novak, Matthew
12
Deep Run
4:18.59
1
4
Tuntivate, Kieran
12
Charter School o
4:20.49
1
5
Tucker, Joseph
12
St Anthony's
4:21.58
2
6
McDevitt, Billy
12
Malvern Prep
4:23.08
1
7
Rowe, Collin
12
Shenendehowa Cen
4:23.24
2
8
Kolor, Michael
11
Seneca Valley
4:23.54
2
9
Teshome, Nahom
12
West Springfield
4:25.35
2
10
Murray, Kevin
11
Charter School o
4:26.39
2
11
Diestelow, Eric
12
West Chester Hen
4:26.92
1
12
Italiano, Tyler
12
Syosset
4:27.37
2
13
Schumacher, Dan
12
Naugatuck
4:27.51
3
14
Dearie, Ryan
11
St Anthony's
4:27.89
2
15
Halpern, Mitchell
11
Shenendehowa Cen
4:28.52
3
16
Sappey, Henry
11
Downingtown West
4:28.64
3
17
Hoey, Josh
09
Downingtown West
4:29.10
4
18
Rodriguez, Anthony
10
Lowell
4:29.95
3
19
McDermott, Ben
12
Pearl River
4:30.04
4
20
Fabish, Evan
12
West Springfield
4:30.28
3
21
Gornbein, Chase
11
Staples
4:30.58
5
22
Polanco, Chris
10
Lowell
4:31.83
3
23
Flanagan, Michael
11
The Tatnall
4:32.69
4
24
Stoker, Michael
11
South Windsor
4:33.47
4
25
Estrada, Lucas
12
Middlesex
4:33.93
3
26
Murray, Pj
11
Conestoga
4:34.13
3
27
Garrett, Joey
11
The Tatnall
4:34.17
5
28
Boswell, Ben
12
The Tatnall
4:34.28
3
29
Fox, Ryan
12
Danbury
4:34.43
5
30
Thurston, Michael
11
Ridgewood
4:34.46
2
31
Carney, Larry
12
Lowell
4:35.07
4
32
Buhrmeister, Connor
12
Shenendehowa Cen
4:35.29
5
33
Doyle, Brett
12
Red Bank Catholi
4:35.36
4
34
Dineen, Patrick
12
Holy Ghost Prep
4:35.47
4
35
Ansel, Ryan
12
Danbury
4:35.78
5
36
Arredondo, Julio
12
Danbury
4:35.89
4
37
Zolotarevsky, Jacob
11
Midwood
4:36.10
3
38
Meyer, Will
11
Millburn
4:37.16
7
39
Foster, Ben
11
Staples
4:37.33
5
40
Decker, Eli
11
Concord-Carlisle
4:37.34
4
41
Cunningham, Terrell
10
Danbury
4:38.10
6
42
McCoy, Eamon
12
Brandywine
4:38.71
1
43
Avila, Chris
10
Charter School o
4:38.87
5
44
Nelson, Kilian
12
Conestoga
4:39.00
5
45
Petrecca, Alex
12
Fairfield Warden
4:39.05
6
46
Smith, Andrew
12
West Springfield
4:39.17
6
47
Mahoney, Michael
12
Pearl River
4:39.38
7
48
Stone, Chris
11
Millburn
4:39.77
4
49
O'Reilly, Keelan
12
Downingtown West
4:39.85
5
50
Roberts, Jake
11
Danbury
4:40.00
4
51
Gutierrez, Andrew
12
Simsbury
4:40.51
6
52
Anderson, William
12
Syosset
4:40.85
3
53
Kieffer, Charlie
11
Fairfield Warden
4:40.99
6
54
Blackburn, Matt
12
West Springfield
4:41.63
6
55
Adorno, Joseph
12
Simsbury
4:42.52
7
56
Ruggiero, Joe
12
Manchester
4:42.53
8
57
McDermott, Daniel
12
Lowell
4:43.53
7
58
Bullock, Shaun
10
Downingtown West
4:43.63
7
59
Gendron, Christopher
11
Lowell
4:43.96
5
60
Smith, Brandon
09
Newark
4:44.03
8
61
Doyle, Tommy
10
Newington
4:44.80
7
62
Violino, Timothy
11
St Anthony's
4:44.91
6
63
Abraham, Thomas
11
Lowell
4:45.10
6
64
Adamski, Jack
11
Danbury
4:45.77
6
65
Goldstein, Gordon
11
Germantown Frien
4:45.89
7
66
Flowers, Michael
10
CBA-Albany
4:45.93
7
67
Ahmad, Zakeer
10
Staples
4:46.22
7
68
Coogan, Jon
12
Colonie Central
4:46.23
6
69
Tomasso, Ed
12
Farmington
4:46.55
2
70
Barber, Bryce
10
Colonie Central
4:46.69
7
71
Lipina, Tyler
10
Colonie Central
4:47.19
7
72
Davis, Solomon
09
Simsbury
4:47.49
8
73
Gonzalez, Luis
12
Lowell
4:48.05
8
74
Dolan, Nicholas
12
Lowell
4:50.31
6
75
Gay, Jon
11
Westport Central
4:50.58
4
76
Csordas, David
12
Newtown
4:51.40
8
77
Dobkowski, Michael
11
Calhoun
4:52.85
6
78
Jabbour, Charles
11
Charter School o
4:53.26
8
79
Galarza, Chris
09
Lowell
4:53.57
8
80
Crueger-Cain, David
11
Lowell
4:54.15
7
81
Carrturro, Brian
12
Bethel
4:54.44
8
82
Carnavos, Michael
11
CBA-Albany
4:55.11
7
83
Corsi, Doug
12
Malvern Prep
4:56.16
7
84
Prescott, Zach
12
Weymouth
4:57.73
6
85
Egbunam, Ike
12
Midwood
4:58.32
5
86
Collins, Coby
11
Charter School o
4:59.01
8
87
Carnazzo, Michael
11
Lowell
5:01.49
8
88
Donovan, Conor
10
Lowell
5:02.32
8
89
Velez, Anthony
10
Danbury
5:21.52
8
Mens 3000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, Conor
11
Fordham Prep
8:26.55
1
2
Spiezio, Jeremy
12
Greenwich
8:26.84
1
3
Deokar, Viraj
11
Middlesex
8:33.68
1
4
Salisbury, Jack
11
LaSalle Academy
8:34.41
1
5
Bouthilette, Matt
11
LaSalle Academy
8:35.33
1
6
Noonan, Armstrong
11
Darien
8:35.34
1
7
Principe Jr., David
10
LaSalle Academy
8:38.13
1
8
Hockenbury, Dominic
11
Lake-Lehman
8:38.39
1
9
dahl, nick
10
Germantown Frien
8:44.12
1
10
Connor, Grant O
12
William H Hall
8:47.57
1
11
Els, Eric Van Der
11
Brien Mc Mahon
8:48.48
2
12
Laverty, Sean
11
Cumberland
8:48.63
2
13
Beaudette, Kyle
10
Woodbridge (Amit
8:49.94
2
14
Marston, Andrew
12
Conestoga
8:51.47
1
15
Hickson, Oliver
12
Staples
8:51.85
2
16
Kaba, Abdullah
12
Cumberland
8:55.63
4
17
Grundy, Jake
12
LaSalle Academy
8:55.97
2
18
Tuohy, Matt
12
Indian Hills
8:56.04
3
19
Maher, Sawyer
12
Carmel
8:56.25
3
20
Grossman, Matt
10
Millburn
8:58.08
2
21
Wills, Colin
11
Malvern Prep
8:58.16
3
22
Mullins, Cory
12
Danbury
8:59.03
4
23
Knapp, Alex
12
West Chester Hen
8:59.13
3
24
Langer, Christopher
11
St Anthony's
8:59.15
2
25
Stoker, Michael
11
South Windsor
8:59.18
4
26
Crowley, Greg
10
Scarsdale Senior
8:59.19
3
27
McPhee, Tom
12
Indian Hills
9:00.24
3
28
Ward, Tim
12
West Springfield
9:00.69
2
29
Abert, Colin
12
Easton Area
9:01.29
2
30
Flanagan, Michael
11
The Tatnall
9:01.54
3
31
Garrett, Joey
11
The Tatnall
9:01.91
3
32
Buckholtz, Frederick
11
St Anthony's
9:02.45
2
33
Holster, Tom
10
Indian Hills
9:03.51
4
34
Young, Will
10
Mamaroneck
9:04.45
4
35
Platanias, Elias
11
Calhoun
9:05.12
4
36
Grizzetti, Tom
12
Bishop Hendricke
9:07.24
2
37
McMahon, Tom
11
Bishop Hendricke
9:08.01
3
38
Miller, Conor
11
Fordham Prep
9:08.33
3
39
Cohane, Matt
11
Indian Hills
9:09.92
3
40
Kiernan, Michael
11
Bishop Hendricke
9:10.15
3
41
Weimann, Palmer
12
Farmington
9:10.85
2
42
Kutch, Ryan
11
St Anthony's
9:11.04
3
43
Clarke, Matthew
12
St Anthony's
9:11.24
4
44
Casullo, Anthony
12
Clarence
9:11.45
2
45
Block, Harrison
11
Woodbridge (Amit
9:11.90
3
46
Parlato, Dominic
11
Bishop Hendricke
9:12.30
2
47
Murphy, Joe
11
Classical
9:13.07
5
48
Edelstein, Joe
12
Shelton
9:13.93
4
49
Arsenault, Luke
12
Branford
9:14.44
3
50
Christopher, Henry
11
Shenendehowa Cen
9:15.02
4
51
Kadimi, Sricharan
12
Woodbridge (Amit
9:15.60
4
52
Gideon, Kevin
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
9:15.79
4
53
Rautter, Michael
11
New Fairfield
9:16.53
4
54
Hennessey, Connor
12
LaSalle Academy
9:16.73
4
55
Swart, Will
12
West Chester Hen
9:17.84
3
56
Diamandis, Ajax
10
Brien Mc Mahon
9:17.97
4
57
Kates, Andy
11
Greenwich
9:18.70
5
58
Crane, Connor
11
Woodbridge (Amit
9:18.87
5
59
Lackey, Andrew
11
West Springfield
9:19.22
4
60
Cassidy, Patrick
10
William H Hall
9:19.24
5
61
Haupt, James
11
Cumberland
9:19.45
4
62
Holveck, Brandon
12
Newark
9:20.13
5
63
Rossi, Jack
12
Bishop Hendricke
9:20.71
5
64
Matson, Nick
12
Shenendehowa Cen
9:20.89
3
65
Matson, Alex
10
Shenendehowa Cen
9:21.39
4
66
Reed, Trevor
10
Danbury
9:21.76
6
67
Marshall, Kenneth
11
Ridgewood
9:21.83
3
68
Berman, Jake
12
Staples
9:21.94
3
69
Greg, Blackburn
12
Clarence
9:22.46
3
70
Tinti, Chris
11
St John The Bapt
9:22.52
4
71
Barchet, Gordy
12
West Chester Hen
9:23.09
3
72
Jack, Robbins
12
Syosset
9:23.18
6
73
Fitzhugh, Wally
12
Bishop Hendricke
9:23.52
3
74
Leonard-Pasley, Aidan
12
Woodbridge (Amit
9:24.06
4
75
Brennan, Ryan
12
Nanuet
9:24.16
6
76
Barnabic, Nicholas
11
Ridgewood
9:24.18
3
77
Clifford, Ryan
12
General Douglas
9:24.38
5
78
Remigino, Matthew
09
Conard
9:24.85
6
79
Boccella, Nick
12
Conestoga
9:25.07
5
80
O'Hara, Jack
12
Xavier
9:25.07
3
81
Babyak, Brian
12
Weston
9:25.37
4
82
McFoy, Noah
11
The Tatnall
9:25.76
5
83
Cannata, Tim
11
Woodbridge (Amit
9:25.78
5
84
Hughes, Conor
10
Fordham Prep
9:26.36
4
85
Bates, David
10
Fairfield Ludlow
9:26.46
6
86
PIOTTO, ROBERTO
12
Glastonbury
9:26.67
4
87
Lanza, Ben
12
Middletown
9:27.32
6
88
Aldave, Devon
12
William H Hall
9:27.87
5
89
Garrison, Sean
11
Southington
9:28.73
7
90
Harrington, Brandon
10
Staples
9:28.88
4
91
Hempe, Brian
12
Bishop Hendricke
9:29.62
7
92
Ranni, Joe
12
Deer Park
9:29.91
7
93
Holland, Chris
12
West Springfield
9:30.36
4
94
Loalbo, Matt
11
Hamden
9:30.41
7
95
Cardello, Jake
11
Bishop Hendricke
9:30.57
5
96
Ryherd, Ben
11
Downingtown West
9:30.63
5
97
Deshmukh, Apurva
11
West Chester Hen
9:30.72
6
98
Beers, Eamonn
12
St Anthony's
9:30.77
5
99
Iffert, Jack
12
Conestoga
9:30.89
5
100
Suzman, Evan
12
Scarsdale Senior
9:30.99
3
101
Barton, Charlie
12
Downingtown West
9:31.43
5
102
Garcia, Alex
12
St Anthony's
9:31.46
5
103
Farrell, Matt
12
Downingtown West
9:31.69
6
104
Donahue, Patrick
11
Holy Ghost Prep
9:31.73
7
105
McLoughlin, John Patrick
12
Holy Ghost Prep
9:32.22
8
106
Wilks, Matt
11
Bishop Hendricke
9:32.36
6
107
Vancisin, Adam
12
Northwest Cathol
9:32.93
7
108
Julien, Gabe
12
Glastonbury
9:33.04
4
109
Regan, Jack
11
St Anthony's
9:33.18
6
110
Csordas, David
12
Newtown
9:33.21
6
111
Moran, Cody
10
Weymouth
9:33.26
8
112
newmann, joe
12
Germantown Frien
9:33.37
5
113
McSwain, Connor
11
West Chester Hen
9:33.50
6
113
Brisman, Will
10
Fairfield Warden
9:33.50
4
115
Romanchik, Shane
12
Trumbull
9:33.89
6
116
Keen, Brad
10
The Tatnall
9:33.97
5
117
Burg, Ethan
11
Newtown
9:34.20
6
118
Waite, Max
10
Bishop Hendricke
9:34.26
6
119
Lennon, Callahan
10
Holy Ghost Prep
9:34.85
6
120
Ertel, Ben
10
Fairfield Ludlow
9:34.95
7
121
Walker, Matt
09
Westerly
9:35.37
5
122
Moore, Tim
11
Danbury
9:35.65
6
123
Reeves, Chris
10
Glastonbury
9:36.24
5
124
Doane, Ryan
12
Malvern Prep
9:36.36
6
125
Bashant, Michael
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
9:36.54
5
126
Huffman, Jackson
10
Darien
9:37.39
7
127
Lahiri, Ratesh
12
Shenendehowa Cen
9:37.84
7
128
O'Brian, James
11
St John The Bapt
9:37.85
7
129
Tozzi, Dan
12
Hamden
9:38.05
4
130
Gross, Ben
12
William H Hall
9:38.37
4
131
Torsiello, Brian
12
Conard
9:38.41
8
132
Forte, James
11
Calhoun
9:39.44
9
133
Connery, Alex
11
Glastonbury
9:39.58
7
134
Amar, Daniel
10
Great Neck North
9:39.92
8
135
Fox, Bradley
10
Danbury
9:40.17
7
136
Jacques, Matt
11
Shenendehowa Cen
9:40.27
8
137
Margres, Chris
11
Danbury
9:40.68
7
138
Colao, Roman
11
Fairfield Warden
9:40.91
9
139
Connell, Ryan
12
Branford
9:40.91
5
140
Athy, Michael
12
Calhoun
9:41.11
9
141
Vechionne, Mitch
11
Trumbull
9:41.21
7
142
O'Neill, Jake
10
Downingtown West
9:41.22
6
143
Gandolfo, John
12
Calhoun
9:41.42
9
144
Grew, Nick
12
Trumbull
9:41.52
5
145
Berkman, Ben
10
West Chester Hen
9:41.70
6
146
Signore, Josh
12
Bristol Central
9:42.82
6
147
Veliz, Alexis
11
Midwood
9:43.11
6
148
Wright, Calum
12
Hamden
9:43.78
4
149
Claire, Nate
12
Chariho Regional
9:43.92
8
150
Landy, Daniel
12
Staples
9:44.08
5
151
Fitzgerald, Barrett
12
Weston
9:44.17
10
152
Campagna, Alex
11
LaSalle Academy
9:44.53
4
153
Ruggiero, Dan
10
Bishop Hendricke
9:44.61
6
154
Florio, Christopher
11
Syosset
9:45.54
10
155
Seeberger, Tim
12
St John The Bapt
9:45.77
5
156
Perusina, Daniel
11
Hamden
9:46.09
7
157
Hickey, Liam
09
Shenendehowa Cen
9:47.16
8
158
Gobel, Luke
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
9:47.37
8
159
Keefe, Kyle
10
Chariho Regional
9:47.53
8
160
Mocarski, Alex
09
Fairfield Warden
9:48.34
10
161
Ellis, Joe
12
Great Valley
9:49.55
7
162
Corbert, Nick
12
St Francis Prep
9:50.86
5
163
Cox, Chris
10
Deer Park
9:51.05
9
164
McAulay, Dylan
12
Danbury
9:51.13
7
165
Clift, Josh
10
Bishop Hendricke
9:51.18
7
166
Gamble, Will
10
West Chester Hen
9:51.48
7
167
Rousseau, Shawn
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
9:51.74
7
168
Bianconi, Alex
09
Shenendehowa Cen
9:51.83
7
169
Lipari, Joseph
12
St Francis Prep
9:51.99
6
170
Aspiras, Alden
10
Syosset
9:52.05
9
171
Calliste, Jayron
11
Midwood
9:52.13
6
172
Halliday, Brian
11
Shenendehowa Cen
9:52.17
8
173
Weller, Andrew
11
West Chester Hen
9:52.37
6
174
Davis, Matt
10
Colonie Central
9:52.42
7
175
Manning, A'hsantey
12
Frank Scott Bunn
9:52.74
9
176
Kuloszewski, Zachary
12
Clarence
9:53.20
3
177
Marchetti, Jack
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
9:53.26
6
178
Mariuzza, Dylan
11
Yorktown Heights
9:54.11
9
179
DENCY, CHRIS
10
Glastonbury
9:54.42
7
180
Ambury, Joey
11
Fairfield Ludlow
9:54.61
10
181
Heck, Stephen
09
West Chester Hen
9:54.68
8
182
Jones, Spencer
12
Scarsdale Senior
9:54.70
10
183
Ryder, Matt
10
West Chester Hen
9:54.88
8
184
Andraka, Tim
12
Bishop Hendricke
9:55.30
10
185
Venter, Jeffrey
10
Bishop Hendricke
9:55.32
8
186
Varnum, Matthew
11
Bristol Central
9:55.55
9
187
Heberer, Billy
12
Syosset
9:55.77
9
188
Myers, Jack
12
Southington
9:56.06
10
189
Conroy, Jimmy
10
Darien
9:56.13
7
190
Thompson, Michael
11
West Chester Hen
9:56.16
8
191
Oertel, Jacob
09
Colonie Central
9:56.58
7
192
Cotter, James
11
Scarsdale Senior
9:56.61
9
193
Granja, Tyler
09
Danbury
9:56.70
8
194
Dunleavy, Jake
10
West Chester Hen
9:56.85
8
195
Hardin, Max
The Tatnall
9:57.01
10
196
You, Justin
12
Danbury
9:57.76
8
197
Raya, Daniel
10
Danbury
9:58.71
9
198
Monroe, Nick
11
Charter School o
9:58.72
8
199
McNerney, Connor
09
Immaculate
9:58.80
9
200
Brown, James
12
Greenwich
9:59.69
7
201
Marino, Nolan
10
Xavier
9:59.72
9
202
Mehmood, Yasin
12
Midwood
9:59.88
6
203
Newman, Michael
10
Syosset
10:00.06
9
204
Connolly, Brendan
11
Weymouth
10:00.20
11
205
Schmetterling, Daniel
12
Simsbury
10:00.33
7
206
Ferreira, Chris
12
Bishop Hendricke
10:00.55
7
207
Murdy, Mark
10
Southington
10:00.55
12
208
Buyaskas, Michael
12
CBA-Albany
10:00.58
10
209
Taubl, Ccharles
10
Trumbull
10:01.91
8
210
MacKay, Ryan
11
Woodbridge (Amit
10:02.14
8
211
Brown, Sam
11
Weymouth
10:02.16
10
212
Hettrick, Dan
10
Xavier
10:03.98
10
213
Campbell, Brendan
12
Weymouth
10:04.10
10
214
Lee, Daniel
10
Syosset
10:04.35
10
215
Sime, Alvin
11
Deer Park
10:04.41
9
216
Nichols, Dan
09
Danbury
10:04.84
9
217
Peachman, Kevin
12
Danbury
10:04.97
9
218
Cassidy, John
12
William H Hall
10:05.29
8
219
Blanchard, Tom
10
Xavier
10:06.02
9
220
Colangali, Anthony
12
St Francis Prep
10:06.40
4
221
Dixon, Sean
10
Holy Ghost Prep
10:07.04
8
222
Santa, David
11
Westbury Senior
10:07.42
9
223
Brotman, Matt
11
Scarsdale Senior
10:07.65
8
224
Borig, Brian
12
Downingtown West
10:07.70
9
225
SILAS, MATT
12
Glastonbury
10:07.73
8
226
Saoji, Sunchet
11
Danbury
10:07.83
9
227
Hossain, Rauful
11
Midwood
10:09.56
10
228
Miluski, Liam
09
Xavier
10:10.05
9
229
Langone, Greg
8
Shenendehowa Cen
10:10.10
11
230
Reddock, Ross
09
Syosset
10:10.22
10
231
Watson, Dan
10
Bishop Hendricke
10:10.32
8
232
Yoo, Nicholas
10
Woodbridge (Amit
10:11.09
11
233
Cotrone, Vince
12
Deer Park
10:11.12
9
234
Mello, Chris
12
Conard
10:11.22
11
235
Watson, Benjamine
11
Great Neck North
10:11.56
9
236
Baldeo, Solomon
12
Bristol Central
10:11.97
10
237
Lipari, Robert
12
St Francis Prep
10:12.13
8
238
Newton, Conor
11
Colonie Central
10:12.95
6
239
Mazzeo, Stefano
09
Middletown
10:13.99
11
240
Johnson, Matt
11
Clarence
10:14.59
5
241
Vigilante, Matt
09
Shenendehowa Cen
10:14.81
8
242
Roig, Nick
11
Shenendehowa Cen
10:15.33
5
243
Maranets, Ted
10
Woodbridge (Amit
10:15.95
11
244
Killeen, Bobby
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
10:16.31
10
245
Fields, Jonah
10
Nanuet
10:16.92
12
246
Campo, Nicholas Gomez de
11
Greenwich
10:17.07
12
247
Stearns, Cole
10
Fairfield Ludlow
10:17.42
11
248
Diskin, Aidan
10
West Chester Hen
10:17.61
8
249
Rocco, Palermo
11
Scarsdale Senior
10:18.93
10
250
Crowley, George
11
Scarsdale Senior
10:19.43
11
251
Grabois, Jacob
11
Syosset
10:19.45
11
252
Berlin, Ryan
11
Syosset
10:19.50
11
253
Anderson, Trevor
11
Xavier
10:20.06
12
254
Lema, Marco
11
Nanuet
10:20.39
12
255
Newman, Daniel
10
Syosset
10:20.63
10
256
Pandolfini, Gian
09
Bishop Hendricke
10:21.28
10
257
Carlson, Ben
09
Middletown
10:21.66
11
258
Sofair, Luke
12
Notre Dame
10:22.39
11
259
Moran, Steele
11
Xavier
10:23.74
10
260
NILSSON, CHRIS
10
Fairfield Colleg
10:25.73
10
261
Bannister, Grant
10
William H Hall
10:25.80
10
262
Canarie, Cole
09
William H Hall
10:25.90
12
263
Mariotti, Jackson
12
Branford
10:26.00
11
264
Dellutri, Anthony
11
Syosset
10:26.15
10
265
Prever, Harry
12
Syosset
10:26.62
11
266
Cilento, Chris
12
West Chester Hen
10:27.28
8
267
Xie, Griffin
10
Darien
10:27.85
10
268
Blair, Patrick
10
Downingtown West
10:29.92
6
269
Bartlett, Ian
09
Fairfield Ludlow
10:30.19
11
270
Glover, Tommy
11
Greenwich
10:31.01
12
271
Epps, Braedan Van
09
Shenendehowa Cen
10:31.65
11
272
Mansour, Alex
09
Bishop Hendricke
10:32.58
10
273
Mariotti, Spencer
10
Branford
10:33.97
11
274
Knight, Oliver
09
Darien
10:35.18
10
275
Sandoval, Thomas
12
Deer Park
10:35.53
11
276
Alansky, Tyler
12
Downingtown West
10:35.62
9
277
Byrne, Andrew
10
Branford
10:36.36
12
278
Conover, Grey
8
Clarence
10:36.39
11
279
Diehl, Andrew
11
Danbury
10:37.59
9
280
Borst, Joe
11
Branford
10:37.72
12
281
Theriault, Adam
10
Southington
10:38.63
12
282
Brown, Ryan
10
Deer Park
10:38.85
11
283
Schulman, Noah
10
William H Hall
10:39.34
12
284
Rocheleau, Jake
09
William H Hall
10:39.55
12
285
Prescott, Sam
12
Conard
10:39.63
12
286
Gronau, Kyle
7
Shenendehowa Cen
10:40.38
11
287
Curran, Owen
09
Xavier
10:40.64
10
288
Biegner, Drew
8
Clarence
10:41.04
11
289
Graber-Lipperman, Jake
11
William H Hall
10:41.49
11
290
Anderson, Ryan
12
Syosset
10:42.34
11
291
Rogers, Alex
09
Calhoun
10:43.69
12
292
Kennely, Jonathan
12
Calhoun
10:44.30
12
293
Spallone, Paul
12
Nanuet
10:46.24
12
294
Borrus, Marshall
11
Branford
10:47.05
11
295
Scott, Jacob
10
William H Hall
10:47.28
11
296
Dicorato, Nick
12
Wilton
10:47.67
9
297
Deangelis, Jack
12
Wilton
10:48.80
10
298
CORCORAN, MATT
10
Fairfield Colleg
10:50.30
12
299
NEWCOMB, DREW
09
Fairfield Colleg
10:51.70
12
300
Powell, Kory
10
William H Hall
10:52.23
11
301
Travale, Steve
11
Clarence
10:53.09
7
302
Gerber, John
11
Fairfield Ludlow
10:55.66
10
303
Rochez, Jared
10
Clarence
10:58.07
11
304
Goggins, Peter
10
Xavier
11:01.23
12
305
Fortunato, Pat
11
Fairfield Ludlow
11:01.47
11
306
Karg, Joshua
10
Mohonasen
11:07.39
12
307
Tinker, Jack
11
Trumbull
11:08.10
9
308
Martin, Josh
09
Clarence
11:10.99
12
309
FORGETTE, CHRIS
12
Fairfield Colleg
11:12.20
12
310
Ingersol, Sam
10
Mohonasen
11:14.27
12
311
Maynard, Holden
10
Mohonasen
11:16.27
12
312
Taylor, Zachary
10
Xavier
11:18.42
12
313
Dwyer, Dan
09
Xavier
11:24.02
12
314
Hocking, Patrick
10
Xavier
11:27.82
12
315
KELLER, JOE
10
Fairfield Colleg
11:31.88
12
316
Ibarra-Cruz, Eduardo
10
Westbury Senior
11:32.64
9
317
Woods, Matt
10
Clarence
11:37.12
12
318
Christie, Trevor
09
Xavier
11:42.36
12
319
Colby, Calvin
10
Xavier
11:49.51
12
Mens 55m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bleichert, Shawn
12
Shenendehowa Cen
07.45
nwi
1
2
Deslandes, Powel
12
Medgar Evers Col
07.71
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Tyler
11
Medgar Evers Col
07.74
nwi
1
4
Fletcher, Shawn
12
James E Hillhous
07.77
nwi
1
5
Gerhardt, Nate
12
Cobleskill Richm
07.87
nwi
1
6
Comer, Max
12
Schuylerville
07.94
nwi
1
7
Smith, Jevon
11
Bristol Central
08.02
nwi
1
8
Scanlon, Jesse
11
Southampton
08.03
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bleichert, Shawn
12
Shenendehowa Cen
07.64
nwi
3
2
Deslandes, Powel
12
Medgar Evers Col
07.71
nwi
2
3
Fletcher, Shawn
12
James E Hillhous
07.80
nwi
2
4
Lewis, Tyler
11
Medgar Evers Col
07.83
nwi
1
5
Gerhardt, Nate
12
Cobleskill Richm
07.90
nwi
1
6
Scanlon, Jesse
11
Southampton
07.94
nwi
2
7
Comer, Max
12
Schuylerville
07.98
nwi
1
8
Smith, Jevon
11
Bristol Central
08.04
nwi
3
9
mcfarland, guilian
12
Germantown Frien
08.11
nwi
3
10
Newton, Tommy
12
Simsbury
08.12
nwi
2
11
Rattley, Aaron
12
Woodbridge (Amit
08.14
nwi
2
12
Burke, Justin
11
La Salle Institu
08.17
nwi
1
13
McLachlan, Nate
12
Conestoga
08.19
nwi
1
14
Adams, David
11
Beacon
08.22
nwi
3
15
Sidaros, Will
12
Indian Hills
08.24
nwi
1
16
McDonald, Henry
12
Weymouth
08.25
nwi
3
17
Pierre, Kyle
12
Medgar Evers Col
08.27
nwi
3
18
Rodier, Daniel
12
New Fairfield
08.38
nwi
1
19
Levitt, Pat
12
Manchester
08.39
nwi
2
20
Ilogu, Chudi
12
The Lawrencevill
08.40
nwi
3
21
Brown, Tai
09
Midwood
10.27
nwi
2
--
Exantus, Ruven
12
Frank Scott Bunn
FS
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bleichert, Shawn
12
Shenendehowa Cen
07.69
nwi
11
2
Deslandes, Powel
12
Medgar Evers Col
07.78
nwi
9
3
Exantus, Ruven
12
Frank Scott Bunn
07.80
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Tyler
11
Medgar Evers Col
07.82
nwi
10
5
Fletcher, Shawn
12
James E Hillhous
07.85
nwi
12
6
Adams, David
11
Beacon
07.99
nwi
6
7
Pierre, Kyle
12
Medgar Evers Col
08.00
nwi
7
8
Rattley, Aaron
12
Woodbridge (Amit
08.02
nwi
8
9
Gerhardt, Nate
12
Cobleskill Richm
08.04
nwi
2
10
Comer, Max
12
Schuylerville
08.05
nwi
6
11
Brown, Tai
09
Midwood
08.06
nwi
3
12
Smith, Jevon
11
Bristol Central
08.10
nwi
4
13
mcfarland, guilian
12
Germantown Frien
08.10
nwi
1
14
Scanlon, Jesse
11
Southampton
08.11
nwi
4
15
Sidaros, Will
12
Indian Hills
08.21
nwi
3
16
Burke, Justin
11
La Salle Institu
08.22
nwi
10
17
Newton, Tommy
12
Simsbury
08.26
nwi
10
18
McDonald, Henry
12
Weymouth
08.26
nwi
1
19
Sanawong, Jeff
12
Nanuet
08.26
nwi
11
20
Gianinni, Santino
12
Branford
08.27
nwi
12
21
McLachlan, Nate
12
Conestoga
08.27
nwi
9
22
Rodier, Daniel
12
New Fairfield
08.30
nwi
9
23
Levitt, Pat
12
Manchester
08.31
nwi
7
24
Ilogu, Chudi
12
The Lawrencevill
08.36
nwi
11
25
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
11
Medgar Evers Col
08.37
nwi
6
26
Chen, Baihang
12
The Tatnall
08.37
nwi
12
27
Cullinane, Brendan
12
South Windsor
08.44
nwi
8
28
Begovic, Armin
12
Wethersfield
08.46
nwi
5
29
Skoronski, Matt
12
Shelton
08.46
nwi
2
30
Winkler, Matt
11
Masuk
08.48
nwi
7
30
Olander, Devin
11
Colonie Central
08.48
nwi
1
32
Abrahamson, Tom
12
Pearl River
08.56
nwi
8
33
Paintsil, Elliott
11
Notre Dame
08.57
nwi
12
34
Carter, Erik
12
Westbury Senior
08.58
nwi
6
35
Goss, Dan
12
La Salle Institu
08.59
nwi
3
35
Witik, John
11
Lyman Hall
08.59
nwi
6
37
Wurster, Caleb
11
Bishop Hendricke
08.62
nwi
11
38
Baum, Matt
12
Mark T Sheehan
08.63
nwi
8
39
Guest, Asa
10
Northwest Cathol
08.63
nwi
1
40
Escada, Alex
12
Columbia
08.65
nwi
5
41
Fang, Dante Lai
12
Medgar Evers Col
08.65
nwi
2
41
Bamfield, Emile
11
The Lawrencevill
08.65
nwi
5
43
Dillon, Brendan
11
Bishop Hendricke
08.67
nwi
6
44
Brevette, Getho
12
Westbury Senior
08.70
nwi
5
45
Dowd, Jake
11
Simsbury
08.71
nwi
8
46
Brady, Matthew
12
Nanuet
08.72
nwi
10
47
Famiano, Ethan
10
Bishop Hendricke
08.78
nwi
3
48
Phelps, Magnum
11
St. Benedict's
08.81
nwi
12
49
Medici, Dan
12
Bishop Hendricke
08.81
nwi
10
50
Blodgett, Connor
10
William H Hall
08.86
nwi
12
51
Pope, Kent
11
Xavier
08.92
nwi
10
52
Oquendo, Delano
12
Manchester
08.96
nwi
4
53
House, Jeremiah
10
Colonie Central
08.98
nwi
2
54
Puriujejananon, Jeff
10
General Douglas
09.01
nwi
7
55
Stadulis, Zach
10
Ridgewood
09.06
nwi
10
56
Houlihan, Jake
12
Wethersfield
09.07
nwi
9
57
Vilajeti, Daniel
11
Scarsdale Senior
09.12
nwi
5
58
Ramirez, Pedro
10
Danbury
09.18
nwi
3
59
Griffith, Marcus
12
Somers
09.20
nwi
8
60
Cohen, Nick
11
Indian Hills
09.20
nwi
9
61
Cyr, Tyler
10
Southington
09.21
nwi
1
62
Panzarino, Michael
10
Somers
09.22
nwi
7
63
Cincotta, Shane
11
Notre Dame
09.24
nwi
4
64
Iannucci, Jack
10
Pearl River
09.24
nwi
8
65
Driscoll, Sean
12
Staples
09.27
nwi
11
66
Silverstone, William
12
Nanuet
09.29
nwi
9
67
Barstar, Blair
10
Great Valley
09.30
nwi
4
68
Baskerville, Anthony
12
St. Benedict's
09.31
nwi
4
69
Tu, Yang
11
Conestoga
09.34
nwi
11
70
Lynch, Junior
10
Danbury
09.40
nwi
5
71
Ogbonna, David
10
Northwest Cathol
09.41
nwi
8
72
Harvey, David
10
Fairfield Warden
09.46
nwi
11
73
Pascasio, Anthony
10
Danbury
09.46
nwi
9
74
Terry, Cole
11
Newtown
09.50
nwi
1
75
Schiavone, Frank
12
Nanuet
09.52
nwi
3
76
McKay, Nathan
11
Weymouth
09.77
nwi
3
77
Ellis, Kahlil
11
Simsbury
09.84
nwi
7
78
Dang, Vinh
12
William H Hall
09.90
nwi
12
79
Stine, Alex
10
Simsbury
09.98
nwi
4
80
Malley, Luke
8
Hendrick Hudson
10.19
nwi
10
81
Kishinevsky, Brain
11
Calhoun
11.00
nwi
6
Mens 4x200m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Christ The King
1:30.95
1
2
Relay Team
Bergen Catholic
1:31.64
2
3
Relay Team
Bishop Hendricke
1:31.69
2
4
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:31.93
1
5
Relay Team
Danbury
1:32.22
1
6
Relay Team
Beacon
1:32.75
3
7
Relay Team
The Lawrencevill
1:32.87
3
8
Relay Team
James E Hillhous
1:33.29
1
9
Relay Team
Staples
1:34.49
4
10
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
1:34.61
4
11
Relay Team
St. Benedict's
1:34.76
2
12
Relay Team
Bristol Central
1:34.85
3
13
Relay Team
Colonie Central
1:37.24
3
14
Relay Team
Westbury Senior
1:37.39
2
15
Relay Team
Burnt Hills-Ball
1:38.21
4
16
Relay Team
Ridgewood
1:38.65
4
Mens 4x200m Relay Over 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Campus Magnet Sc
1:31.72
1
2
Relay Team
Downingtown West
1:31.77
1
3
Relay Team
Downingtown East
1:32.32
1
4
Relay Team
St Anthony's
1:33.15
1
5
Relay Team
Shenendehowa Cen
1:35.64
2
6
Relay Team
Washingtonville
1:36.01
2
7
Relay Team
Conestoga
1:36.29
2
8
Relay Team
West Springfield
1:36.66
3
9
Relay Team
Conard
1:39.65
4
10
Relay Team
East Hartford
1:40.18
3
11
Relay Team
Syosset
1:40.58
3
12
Relay Team
North Babylon
1:40.66
3
13
Relay Team
Mohonasen
1:41.17
4
14
Relay Team
William H Hall
1:43.93
4
15
Relay Team
Clarence
1:47.08
4
16
Relay Team
Carmel
1:53.86
4
Mens 4x200m Relay Under 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Weston
1:30.69
1
2
Relay Team
Hamden
1:32.92
1
3
Relay Team
Wethersfield
1:33.35
2
4
Relay Team
Pearl River
1:34.13
2
5
Relay Team
Northwest Cathol
1:35.09
4
6
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:35.35
1
7
Relay Team
Great Valley
1:35.77
2
8
Relay Team
Seymour
1:36.00
3
9
Relay Team
La Salle Institu
1:36.14
3
10
Relay Team
James E Hillhous
1:36.25
2
11
Relay Team
Greenwich
1:38.03
7
12
Relay Team
CBA-Albany
1:38.30
6
13
Relay Team
East Catholic
1:38.55
5
14
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
1:38.56
4
15
Relay Team
Somers
1:38.57
4
16
Relay Team
New Fairfield
1:38.69
6
17
Relay Team
Bronxville
1:38.97
3
18
Relay Team
Schuylerville
1:39.08
6
19
Relay Team
Bethel
1:39.25
7
20
Relay Team
Mark T Sheehan
1:39.26
3
21
Relay Team
Cohoes
1:39.46
5
22
Relay Team
The Tatnall
1:39.50
9
23
Relay Team
Fairfield Ludlow
1:39.51
10
24
Relay Team
Great Neck North
1:39.54
5
25
Relay Team
Notre Dame
1:39.66
1
26
Relay Team
Masuk
1:39.75
6
27
Relay Team
Newtown
1:39.85
5
28
Relay Team
Lyman Hall
1:39.90
8
29
Relay Team
Darien
1:40.16
7
30
Relay Team
Canton
1:40.21
5
31
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
1:40.41
7
32
Relay Team
Trumbull
1:41.03
10
33
Relay Team
East Haven
1:41.26
4
34
Relay Team
Lyme-Old Lyme
1:42.64
9
35
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
1:43.28
8
36
Relay Team
Scotia-Glenville
1:43.74
8
37
Relay Team
Greenwich
1:43.90
10
38
Relay Team
Fairfield Warden
1:44.47
9
39
Relay Team
Hartford Classic
1:45.02
9
40
Relay Team
Nanuet
1:45.03
6
41
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
1:45.52
8
42
Relay Team
Westhampton
1:45.62
7
Mens 4x400m Relay 400-600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Benedict's
3:30.90
1
2
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
3:35.74
3
3
Relay Team
Westhampton
3:35.93
2
4
Relay Team
Great Valley
3:36.16
1
5
Relay Team
The Tatnall
3:36.91
2
6
Relay Team
Holy Ghost Prep
3:37.07
1
7
Relay Team
Mark T Sheehan
3:40.11
1
8
Relay Team
Indian Hills
3:41.30
2
9
Relay Team
Wilton
3:42.16
1
10
Relay Team
Somers
3:43.97
2
11
Relay Team
Burnt Hills-Ball
3:45.77
2
12
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
3:50.53
3
13
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
3:51.51
3
14
Relay Team
All Hallows
3:51.94
3
15
Relay Team
Lyme-Old Lyme
4:10.69
3
Mens 4x400m Relay 600-800
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Washingtonville
3:35.12
1
2
Relay Team
North Babylon
3:37.45
1
3
Relay Team
Midwood
3:46.88
1
4
Relay Team
Calhoun
3:56.23
1
5
Relay Team
Clarence
3:59.35
1
6
Relay Team
William H Hall
4:01.89
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Christ The King
3:30.34
1
2
Relay Team
Danbury
3:36.15
1
3
Relay Team
Westbury Senior
3:36.63
1
4
Relay Team
West Springfield
3:39.08
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Connecticut Large
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bristol Central
3:30.37
1
2
Relay Team
Staples
3:31.06
1
3
Relay Team
Fairfield Ludlow
3:33.41
2
4
Relay Team
Hamden
3:36.60
1
5
Relay Team
Wethersfield
3:36.75
1
6
Relay Team
Notre Dame
3:37.74
2
7
Relay Team
Simsbury
3:38.43
4
8
Relay Team
Glastonbury
3:39.22
3
9
Relay Team
Greenwich
3:41.30
3
10
Relay Team
Fairfield Warden
3:41.31
3
11
Relay Team
Newtown
3:42.10
3
12
Relay Team
Trumbull
3:42.84
2
13
Relay Team
Shelton
3:46.35
4
14
Relay Team
Woodbridge (Amit
3:47.55
5
15
Relay Team
Southington
3:48.27
4
16
Relay Team
Danbury
3:50.15
4
17
Relay Team
Masuk
3:50.41
5
18
Relay Team
Darien
3:52.68
2
19
Relay Team
Manchester
3:54.29
5
Mens 4x400m Relay Connecticut Small
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
James E Hillhous
3:28.67
1
2
Relay Team
Weston
3:30.26
1
3
Relay Team
Northwest Cathol
3:35.93
2
4
Relay Team
New Fairfield
3:36.21
2
5
Relay Team
Lyman Hall
3:41.72
2
6
Relay Team
Canton
3:41.98
1
7
Relay Team
Lyme-Old Lyme
3:44.11
2
8
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
3:52.79
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Over 800
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Campus Magnet Sc
3:31.29
1
2
Relay Team
Bishop Hendricke
3:31.90
1
3
Relay Team
Syosset
3:33.44
2
4
Relay Team
St Anthony's
3:33.56
1
5
Relay Team
Colonie Central
3:33.63
1
6
Relay Team
General Douglas
3:43.84
2
7
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
3:44.81
2
8
Relay Team
Carmel
3:50.18
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Under 400
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Weston
3:33.22
1
2
Relay Team
La Salle Institu
3:33.70
1
3
Relay Team
Cohoes
3:36.33
1
4
Relay Team
Schuylerville
3:40.19
2
5
Relay Team
Nanuet
3:43.48
1
6
Relay Team
Scotia-Glenville
3:54.94
2
7
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:10.52
2
8
Relay Team
Greenwich
4:16.16
2
Mens 4x800m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Shenendehowa Cen
7:55.98
1
2
Relay Team
Bergen Catholic
8:05.58
1
3
Relay Team
Wilton
8:09.22
1
4
Relay Team
Bishop Hendricke
8:10.62
1
5
Relay Team
Timberlane Regio
8:11.88
1
6
Relay Team
Burnt Hills-Ball
8:19.10
1
7
Relay Team
St. Benedict's
8:30.25
1
8
Relay Team
Westbury Senior
8:51.11
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Connecticut
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Staples
8:03.46
1
2
Relay Team
Branford
8:11.94
1
3
Relay Team
Weston
8:16.49
1
4
Relay Team
Fairfield Warden
8:19.21
1
5
Relay Team
Windsor
8:23.44
1
6
Relay Team
Fairfield Ludlow
8:27.61
2
7
Relay Team
Hamden
8:28.40
1
8
Relay Team
Trumbull
8:30.04
2
9
Relay Team
Lyme-Old Lyme
8:35.02
2
10
Relay Team
Woodbridge (Amit
8:35.16
2
11
Relay Team
James E Hillhous
8:35.42
1
12
Relay Team
Danbury
8:39.87
2
13
Relay Team
Bristol Central
8:39.90
1
14
Relay Team
Simsbury
8:43.60
1
15
Relay Team
Greenwich
8:47.66
1
16
Relay Team
Masuk
8:52.81
2
17
Relay Team
Newtown
8:53.18
2
18
Relay Team
Wethersfield
8:54.98
2
19
Relay Team
Norwalk
8:58.61
2
20
Relay Team
South Windsor
8:59.34
1
21
Relay Team
Northwest Cathol
9:06.44
2
22
Relay Team
Shelton
9:16.76
2
23
Relay Team
Manchester
9:17.14
2
Mens 4x800m Relay Over 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
West Springfield
8:10.53
1
2
Relay Team
Downingtown East
8:19.14
1
3
Relay Team
Downingtown West
8:22.27
1
4
Relay Team
Midwood
8:25.00
1
5
Relay Team
Syosset
8:27.93
1
6
Relay Team
William H Hall
8:36.63
1
7
Relay Team
Daniel Hand
8:37.73
1
8
Relay Team
Calhoun
8:38.09
1
9
Relay Team
Clarence
8:38.96
2
10
Relay Team
Colonie Central
8:43.29
2
11
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
8:48.28
2
12
Relay Team
Charter School o
8:51.69
2
13
Relay Team
General Douglas
8:59.08
2
14
Relay Team
Washingtonville
9:05.51
2
15
Relay Team
Conard
9:26.85
2
16
Relay Team
Carmel
9:46.88
2
Mens 4x800m Relay Under 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
CBA-Albany
8:10.34
1
2
Relay Team
Barrington
8:13.34
1
3
Relay Team
The Tatnall
8:24.07
1
4
Relay Team
Pearl River
8:24.65
1
5
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
8:27.56
1
6
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
8:32.45
1
7
Relay Team
Notre Dame
8:35.76
1
8
Relay Team
Cohoes
8:39.93
2
9
Relay Team
Scotia-Glenville
8:40.75
2
10
Relay Team
Lyman Hall
8:40.99
2
11
Relay Team
Great Valley
8:44.81
1
12
Relay Team
Nanuet
8:46.62
1
13
Relay Team
Indian Hills
8:47.38
1
14
Relay Team
Westhampton
8:50.41
2
15
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
8:51.19
2
16
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
8:56.74
1
17
Relay Team
Manhasset
9:01.81
2
18
Relay Team
Weston
9:08.20
2
19
Relay Team
Somers
9:09.73
2
20
Relay Team
Great Neck North
9:13.27
2
21
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
9:21.27
2
22
Relay Team
Greenwich
9:25.72
2
23
Relay Team
Berlin
9:30.57
2
24
Relay Team
Lyme-Old Lyme
9:39.01
2
25
Relay Team
La Salle Institu
9:49.27
2
Mens Distance Medley Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
LaSalle Academy
10:22.25
1
2
Relay Team
Syosset
10:23.27
1
3
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
10:26.44
1
4
Relay Team
Concord-Carlisle
10:27.64
1
5
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
10:33.10
1
6
Relay Team
Wilton
10:34.57
1
7
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
10:35.00
1
8
Relay Team
Charter School o
10:37.31
1
9
Relay Team
Danbury
10:38.88
1
10
Relay Team
Conestoga
10:41.00
1
--
Relay Team
Brewster
DNF
1
Mens Distance Medley Connecticut
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge (Amit
10:47.18
1
2
Relay Team
Xavier
10:51.72
1
3
Relay Team
Shelton
10:56.42
1
4
Relay Team
Manchester
10:56.53
1
5
Relay Team
Staples
10:58.46
1
6
Relay Team
Canton
11:20.45
1
7
Relay Team
Bristol Central
11:37.62
1
8
Relay Team
New Fairfield
11:40.00
1
9
Relay Team
Northwest Cathol
11:49.94
1
Mens Distance Medley Over 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
William H Hall
10:46.99
1
2
Relay Team
Scarsdale Senior
10:52.41
1
3
Relay Team
Mamaroneck
10:56.83
1
4
Relay Team
Massapequa
11:01.24
1
5
Relay Team
Downingtown West
11:04.31
1
6
Relay Team
Clarence
11:11.56
1
7
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
11:19.40
1
8
Relay Team
North Babylon
11:19.45
1
9
Relay Team
Washingtonville
11:23.70
1
10
Relay Team
General Douglas
11:24.32
1
11
Relay Team
Colonie Central
11:27.36
1
12
Relay Team
Calhoun
11:47.25
1
13
Relay Team
Wilbur Cross
11:51.51
1
Mens Distance Medley Under 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
10:34.79
1
2
Relay Team
Malvern Prep
10:36.29
1
3
Relay Team
Rye
10:41.00
1
4
Relay Team
Indian Hills
10:45.10
1
5
Relay Team
Holy Ghost Prep
10:52.83
1
6
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
10:54.92
1
7
Relay Team
Burnt Hills-Ball
10:55.29
1
8
Relay Team
St. Benedict's
11:10.17
1
9
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
11:10.57
2
10
Relay Team
Somers
11:12.38
2
11
Relay Team
Manhasset
11:15.67
2
12
Relay Team
Greenwich
11:18.15
2
13
Relay Team
Mark T Sheehan
11:33.28
1
14
Relay Team
CBA-Albany
11:45.92
2
15
Relay Team
Westhampton
11:54.05
2
16
Relay Team
Nanuet
11:54.62
2
17
Relay Team
Rocky Hill
11:57.57
2
18
Relay Team
Scotia-Glenville
12:05.98
2
19
Relay Team
Cohoes
12:08.33
2
20
Relay Team
La Salle Institu
12:32.41
2
21
Relay Team
Schuylerville
12:33.51
2
Mens Shot Put Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mann, Britton
12
Clarence
50-05.50
(15.38m)
1
2
Pettway, Denzel
12
St. Benedict's
50-02.50
(15.30m)
1
3
Hardiman, Dan
12
Farmington
49-08.75
(15.16m)
1
4
Shipp, Hunter
12
Wilton
46-10.75
(14.29m)
1
5
Tapia, John
12
Wethersfield
46-08.75
(14.24m)
1
6
Hessman, Garrett
12
Bergen Catholic
46-00.25
(14.03m)
1
7
Pula, Doug
12
Bergen Catholic
45-07.25
(13.90m)
1
8
Olsen, Andrew
12
Glastonbury
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
9
Robinson, Nick
12
The Tatnall
44-01.75
(13.46m)
1
10
Orlando, Francis
12
Cornwall Central
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
11
Tallman, Mason
12
Mohonasen
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
12
Mussen, Brad
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
41-09.25
(12.73m)
1
13
Desantis, Joseph
12
General Douglas
41-04.25
(12.60m)
1
14
Minard, Joe
12
Woodstock Academ
40-11.75
(12.49m)
1
15
Manfredonia, Peter
11
Newtown
40-05.25
(12.33m)
1
16
Godfrey, Jack
10
Newtown
40-04.75
(12.31m)
1
17
Louis, Wilnick
12
Westbury Senior
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
18
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
11
Medgar Evers Col
39-05.25
(12.02m)
1
19
Massabni, David
12
Southington
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
20
Skervin, Richard
12
Westbury Senior
37-07.75
(11.47m)
1
21
Lugo, Sam
12
General Douglas
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
Mens Weight Throw Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Adam
12
Barrington
78-06.00
(23.93m)
1
2
Colantonio, Bobby
11
Barrington
72-04.00
(22.05m)
1
3
Alvernaz, Mike
12
Barrington
67-02.00
(20.47m)
1
4
Sheng, Eric
12
Syosset
62-10.00
(19.15m)
1
5
Yang, Jacob
12
Pilgrim
61-02.00
(18.64m)
1
6
Briere, Jared
10
Woonsocket
55-05.00
(16.89m)
1
7
Heinl, Jamie
12
Barrington
53-01.00
(16.18m)
1
8
Cote, Dilyn
10
Woonsocket
52-05.00
(15.98m)
1
9
Bruhns, Kyle
12
Shenendehowa Cen
52-01.00
(15.88m)
1
10
Phenglee, Michael
12
Classical
52-00.00
(15.85m)
1
11
Danicher, Anthony
12
Classical
51-02.00
(15.60m)
1
12
Desantis, Joseph
12
General Douglas
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
13
Greenless, Jacob
10
Woonsocket
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
13
Busold, Dan
12
Shenendehowa Cen
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
--
Bonilla, Alexus
12
Classical
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bravo, Anthony
12
Staples
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Pierre, Kyle
12
Medgar Evers Col
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Williams, Ahshar
12
Germantown Frien
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Davis, Terrel
11
Beacon
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Dixon, Keyion
11
Glastonbury
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Carroll, Edmund
12
St Anthony's
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Rodriguez, Michael
12
St Anthony's
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Morrow, Mike
12
Danbury
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Murphy, Ben
12
Bishop Hendricke
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Abdul-karim, Gabe
11
James E Hillhous
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Ward, Derrick
12
Xavier
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
DiMartino, Joseph
11
Masuk
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Brady, Matthew
12
Nanuet
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Terry, Cole
11
Newtown
NH
(--)
1
--
Alber, John
11
Great Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Mueller, Luke
12
New Fairfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Wurster, Caleb
11
Bishop Hendricke
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Julian
11
Wethersfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Tyler
11
Medgar Evers Col
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Nick
11
Woodbridge (Amit
NH
(--)
1
--
Silverstone, William
12
Nanuet
NH
(--)
1
--
Escada, Alex
12
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Terrel
11
Beacon
22-08.00
(6.91m)
nwi
1
2
Grey, Rayvon
11
Beacon
22-04.00
(6.81m)
nwi
1
3
Holt, Jimmy
11
Downingtown West
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Drew
12
Bristol Central
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
5
Moses, Lee
12
Bishop Hendricke
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
6
Whitfield, Ollon
10
West Springfield
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
7
Dowd, Jake
11
Simsbury
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Carl
12
Branford
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
9
Dixon, Keyion
11
Glastonbury
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
10
Scanlon, Jesse
11
Southampton
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
11
Fletcher, Shawn
12
James E Hillhous
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
12
Selve, Lior
11
Concord-Carlisle
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
13
McDonald, Henry
12
Weymouth
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
14
Sidaros, Will
12
Indian Hills
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
15
Cullinane, Brendan
12
South Windsor
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
16
Exantus, Ruven
12
Frank Scott Bunn
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
17
Paye, Kwity
10
Bishop Hendricke
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
18
Abdul-karim, Gabe
11
James E Hillhous
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
19
Phelps, Magnum
11
St. Benedict's
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
20
Ndibe, Chidebe
12
Conard
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
21
Peterson, Tamar Terrell
12
Hyde Leadership
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
22
Rodriguez, Michael
12
St Anthony's
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
23
Alston, Darian
11
Downingtown West
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
24
Radel, Adrian
12
Weymouth
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
25
Conaway, D'Andre
12
Bristol Central
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
26
Rattley, Aaron
12
Woodbridge (Amit
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
27
Campbell, Julian
11
Wethersfield
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
28
Sam, Stephen
12
East Hartford
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
29
Cionci, Nick
11
Great Valley
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
29
Alerte, Brendan
12
Westbury Senior
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
29
Lennon, Ryan
12
Westerly
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
32
Cantone, Jon
12
Mark T Sheehan
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
33
Newsom, James
11
Colonie Central
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
34
Battat, Michael
11
Woodbridge (Amit
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
35
Osaheni, Joe
12
Shenendehowa Cen
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
36
Witherstone, Anthony
10
Bishop Hendricke
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
37
Conner, Chris
12
Glastonbury
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
38
White, Alexander
12
Conard
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
39
Abrahamson, Tom
12
Pearl River
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
40
Cobb, Jostin
11
Shelton
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
41
O'Donnell, Johnny
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
42
Leveroni, Michael
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Leland
12
Danbury
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Rough, Chris
12
Westhill
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Bergere, Ian
12
Daniel Hand
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Boling, Kyle
12
Daniel Hand
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Partenio, Christian
12
Danbury
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Gerardi, Daniel
12
Simsbury
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Woolley, Ryan
12
Lyman Hall
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Chessman, Thomas
12
Greenwich
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Braiman, Jordan
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Sanawong, Jeff
12
Nanuet
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Deluca, David
10
Westhill
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
Henry, Wes
12
New Fairfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunn, Mathew
12
Calhoun
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Brenessa
12
Medgar Evers Col
07.04
nwi
1
2
McIntosh, Quashira
12
Hope
07.09
nwi
1
3
Senior, Karimah
12
Medgar Evers Col
07.13
nwi
1
4
Strunkey, Ariel
12
Taft Ed Campus
07.22
nwi
1
5
Moore, Alethia
12
James E Hillhous
07.27
nwi
1
6
Riley, Niema
12
Danbury
07.30
nwi
1
7
Reed, Zoie
12
Woodbridge (Amit
07.34
nwi
1
Womens 55m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Senior, Karimah
12
Medgar Evers Col
07.12
nwi
1
1
McIntosh, Quashira
12
Hope
07.12
nwi
3
3
Thompson, Brenessa
12
Medgar Evers Col
07.17
nwi
2
4
Moore, Alethia
12
James E Hillhous
07.23
nwi
2
5
Riley, Niema
12
Danbury
07.31
nwi
3
6
Strunkey, Ariel
12
Taft Ed Campus
07.33
nwi
3
7
Reed, Zoie
12
Woodbridge (Amit
07.35
nwi
1
8
Lyons, Lauren
12
Benjamin Cardozo
07.38
nwi
3
9
Gonzalez, Leyshla
12
Lowell
07.45
nwi
1
10
Otaluka, Michele
12
South Windsor
07.49
nwi
2
11
Robinson, Tiandra
10
Weaver
07.49
nwi
1
12
Potts, Jhanel
11
Concord-Carlisle
07.50
nwi
2
13
Long, Katelyn
12
The Lawrencevill
07.52
nwi
1
14
O'Neil, Caroline
10
Daniel Hand
07.52
nwi
2
15
Dubay, Savanah
12
William H Hall
07.54
nwi
2
16
Snape, Erica
11
Wilbur Cross
07.55
nwi
1
17
Moran, Leah
11
Academy Of The H
07.55
nwi
3
18
forehand, miach
12
Uniondale
07.56
nwi
3
19
Evans, MACKENZIE
09
Midwood
07.56
nwi
2
20
Innis, Astia
11
Taft Ed Campus
07.57
nwi
3
21
Meyers, Livvy
12
Scarsdale Senior
07.57
nwi
1
22
Tann, Dymonic
11
Manchester
07.60
nwi
1
23
Cornwall, Asia
10
Columbia
07.78
nwi
2
Womens 55m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Quashira
12
Hope
07.25
nwi
18
2
Moore, Alethia
12
James E Hillhous
07.29
nwi
16
3
Senior, Karimah
12
Medgar Evers Col
07.29
nwi
19
4
Gonzalez, Leyshla
12
Lowell
07.33
nwi
11
5
Thompson, Brenessa
12
Medgar Evers Col
07.34
nwi
20
6
Strunkey, Ariel
12
Taft Ed Campus
07.35
nwi
17
7
Riley, Niema
12
Danbury
07.38
nwi
13
8
Otaluka, Michele
12
South Windsor
07.42
nwi
14
9
Reed, Zoie
12
Woodbridge (Amit
07.43
nwi
5
10
Snape, Erica
11
Wilbur Cross
07.45
nwi
4
11
Evans, MACKENZIE
09
Midwood
07.48
nwi
2
12
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee'
12
Benjamin Cardozo
07.48
nwi
15
13
Moran, Leah
11
Academy Of The H
07.51
nwi
7
13
O'Neil, Caroline
10
Daniel Hand
07.51
nwi
15
15
Meyers, Livvy
12
Scarsdale Senior
07.52
nwi
14
16
Long, Katelyn
12
The Lawrencevill
07.53
nwi
9
17
Potts, Jhanel
11
Concord-Carlisle
07.55
nwi
16
18
Innis, Astia
11
Taft Ed Campus
07.55
nwi
7
19
Lyons, Lauren
12
Benjamin Cardozo
07.56
nwi
12
20
Dubay, Savanah
12
William H Hall
07.60
nwi
17
21
Tann, Dymonic
11
Manchester
07.60
nwi
15
22
Robinson, Tiandra
10
Weaver
07.61
nwi
1
23
Cornwall, Asia
10
Columbia
07.63
nwi
2
24
forehand, miach
12
Uniondale
07.66
nwi
5
25
Getfield, Kenese
09
East Hartford
07.69
nwi
1
25
McIntryre, Aiyana
10
Academy Of The H
07.69
nwi
6
27
Henry, Bria
11
Medgar Evers Col
07.71
nwi
11
28
Budris, Sarinnagh
10
Concord-Carlisle
07.71
nwi
3
29
Mehlman, Sarah
12
Scarsdale Senior
07.71
nwi
4
30
mckoy, teasha
09
Germantown Frien
07.72
nwi
6
31
Price, Elizabeth
11
Concord-Carlisle
07.73
nwi
12
32
Freeman, Sara Kaye
12
Taft Ed Campus
07.74
nwi
6
33
Anderson, Charnice
11
Paul Robeson for
07.75
nwi
20
34
Simoncini, Reid
12
Ridgewood
07.77
nwi
8
35
Haas, Melissa
09
Shenendehowa Cen
07.79
nwi
14
35
Pelletier, Alexandra
12
Cheshire
07.79
nwi
17
37
March, Latyana
10
West Haven
07.79
nwi
10
37
Ogbonna, Rachael
11
Northwest Cathol
07.79
nwi
5
39
Manosh, Renee
09
Burnt Hills-Ball
07.80
nwi
13
40
Wangenstein, Lauren
12
Connetquot
07.80
nwi
11
41
Coffin, Kyaira
12
Albany Academy-G
07.81
nwi
19
42
Hall, Nakira
09
Downingtown West
07.81
nwi
3
43
Porcenat, Saintphanie
11
Danbury
07.82
nwi
3
44
Golden, Alivia
12
West Springfield
07.82
nwi
20
45
Bayrakdarian, Kristen
12
Scarsdale Senior
07.83
nwi
9
46
mcGregor, brianna
09
Uniondale
07.84
nwi
12
47
Beedle, Alissa
12
Woodbridge (Amit
07.85
nwi
1
48
Powell, Lauren
09
Nazareth Academy
07.85
nwi
4
49
Provenzano, Mariah
12
St. Joseph
07.86
nwi
15
50
Joyner, Cailynn
11
West Haven
07.86
nwi
6
51
Saia, Abbey
11
Masuk
07.87
nwi
18
52
Brown, Vanessa
12
West Haven
07.88
nwi
3
53
Cegielski, Meghan
10
Yorktown Heights
07.88
nwi
8
54
Davis, Taylor
11
Conard
07.89
nwi
15
55
Archer, Debra
12
General Douglas
07.89
nwi
14
56
McGillicuddy, Tara
11
North Shore
07.89
nwi
16
57
Zumerchik, Janine
11
Cheshire
07.90
nwi
16
58
Dowd, Julia
11
Simsbury
07.91
nwi
4
59
Battle, Jonay
12
Columbia
07.92
nwi
6
60
Mandelkow, Lauren
10
Hendrick Hudson
07.92
nwi
2
61
Marino, Isabelle
10
Weymouth
07.92
nwi
13
62
Hopson, Micayla
12
Northwest Cathol
07.93
nwi
13
63
McFarland, Kenzie
12
Masuk
07.95
nwi
8
64
Rosenblum, Michelle
10
Somers
07.96
nwi
17
65
Manning, Charlotte
11
Weymouth
07.96
nwi
17
66
Maragh, Britany
12
Nanuet
07.97
nwi
13
67
Henderson, Lauren
11
Albany Academy-G
07.97
nwi
15
68
Fahey, Shalyn
12
Newtown
07.98
nwi
7
69
Shugdinis, Jordan
09
Simsbury
07.98
nwi
3
70
Monnerat, Lauren
12
Ridgewood
07.99
nwi
10
71
barrett, taryn
09
Germantown Frien
08.01
nwi
18
71
Fraser, Nia
11
William H Hall
08.01
nwi
17
73
Dowd, Jessie
10
Simsbury
08.01
nwi
13
74
McCray, Tamera
10
West Haven
08.02
nwi
1
75
Wesoloskie, Camryn
10
Manchester
08.02
nwi
9
76
Smith, Abigail
11
Rocky Hill
08.03
nwi
19
77
Geddes, Kelsey
12
Northwest Cathol
08.03
nwi
11
78
Pereira, Natalia
11
Danbury
08.04
nwi
9
79
Blakeslee, Madison
09
Sacred Heart Aca
08.05
nwi
19
80
Tobias, Abby
10
West Springfield
08.05
nwi
20
80
Mercaldi, Brooke
11
Masuk
08.05
nwi
8
82
Wiel, Briana
12
East Haven
08.06
nwi
1
83
Lee, Joy
12
The Tatnall
08.06
nwi
20
84
sakoulas, Eleanna
09
Albany Academy-G
08.07
nwi
5
85
Shea, Fiona
11
Columbia
08.08
nwi
16
86
Fernandez, Jennifer
10
East Hartford
08.09
nwi
6
87
Hughes-Barnes, Destiny
11
Hope
08.09
nwi
2
88
Polvere, Andrea
10
Somers
08.09
nwi
10
89
Howe, Jessica
11
Southington
08.10
nwi
13
89
Coleman, Annie
11
East Haven
08.10
nwi
14
91
Campisi, Christine
12
Rye Country Day
08.10
nwi
4
92
Bavier, Eloise
09
Conard
08.11
nwi
15
93
Lewis, Deazia
12
Manchester
08.11
nwi
17
94
Jennings, Niyah
10
Downingtown West
08.11
nwi
6
95
Pierpont, Sarah
10
Cheshire
08.13
nwi
4
96
Lundy, Brittney
11
Northwest Cathol
08.14
nwi
9
97
Savino, Elise
11
Bristol Central
08.14
nwi
14
98
Birch, Kiara
10
Campus Magnet Sc
08.17
nwi
3
99
Sanchez, Stephanie
11
Manchester
08.17
nwi
11
100
Romeo, Meyah
12
Campus Magnet Sc
08.18
nwi
7
101
Bothwell, Haley
09
Sacred Heart Aca
08.19
nwi
9
102
Costello, Celeste
10
North Shore
08.20
nwi
11
103
Piccinini, Sabrina
11
Rye Country Day
08.20
nwi
20
104
Winiarski, Kaitlin
10
Moorestown
08.20
nwi
14
105
Fernandez, Crystal
11
Bellport
08.23
nwi
5
106
LaPierre, Kari
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
08.24
nwi
5
107
Dash, Amani
10
Westbury Senior
08.24
nwi
10
108
Carbonara, Lauren
09
North Shore
08.27
nwi
2
109
Smith, Samantha
11
Connetquot
08.28
nwi
7
110
Fieseler, Emily
8
Connetquot
08.29
nwi
4
111
Bean, Molly
11
Weymouth
08.31
nwi
18
112
Halasinski, Erin
12
Sacred Heart Aca
08.31
nwi
12
113
Hussain, Mehreen
12
Conard
08.31
nwi
1
114
Nguyen, Vy-Ha
09
Hendrick Hudson
08.32
nwi
10
115
Romano, Raquel
12
Southington
08.33
nwi
19
116
Horsford, Amber
10
Westbury Senior
08.35
nwi
12
117
Hall, Mya
09
Christ The King
08.37
nwi
11
118
Trent, Kiana
10
Bellport
08.37
nwi
8
119
Brown, Kacey
09
Hendrick Hudson
08.38
nwi
12
120
LeMeur, Mai
11
Lauralton Hall
08.41
nwi
7
121
Elletson, Presley
10
Lauralton Hall
08.41
nwi
10
122
Flippili, Bella
11
General Douglas
08.44
nwi
15
123
Sommers, Essence
10
Bellport
08.49
nwi
16
124
Chuang, Emily
11
Clarence
08.49
nwi
1
125
Easy, Tiffany
11
Westbury Senior
08.54
nwi
7
126
Rivard, Naomi
09
Woodstock Academ
08.56
nwi
2
127
Sanchez, Alyce
12
East Hartford
08.60
nwi
18
128
Porter, Elise
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
08.62
nwi
3
129
Riddick, Tayler
09
Southington
08.64
nwi
20
130
Skelly, Marina
09
Connetquot
08.65
nwi
4
131
Mulic, Medina
11
Christ The King
08.70
nwi
18
131
Bourgeois, Kimberly
10
Yorktown Heights
08.70
nwi
18
133
Tighe, Kaylie
10
Cold Spring Harb
08.74
nwi
9
134
Finnigan, Mary Rose
10
Lauralton Hall
08.93
nwi
12
135
Gennusa, Alyssa
09
Bellport
08.99
nwi
8
136
Insinga, Sophia
09
Cold Spring Harb
09.10
nwi
8
137
Katherine, Kaye
10
Cold Spring Harb
09.13
nwi
5
138
Hodgson, Bethany
11
Cold Spring Harb
09.15
nwi
7
139
Lennert, Taylor
11
Clarence
09.17
nwi
10
--
Kochin, Alexia
12
Bristol Central
FS
nwi
3
Womens 300m Connecticut
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinds, Sashana
11
Windsor
40.47
1
2
O'Neil, Caroline
10
Daniel Hand
40.75
2
3
White, Jaliyah
12
James E Hillhous
41.19
1
4
Roberts, Tashay
12
Bloomfield
41.45
1
5
Baker, Jiana
11
Windsor
41.56
3
6
Belvit, Erica
11
Bloomfield
41.73
4
7
Brown, Cheyenne
10
Bloomfield
41.93
3
8
Moore, Alethia
12
James E Hillhous
42.03
2
9
Riley, Niema
12
Danbury
42.14
4
10
Spencer, Tonija
12
James E Hillhous
42.17
2
11
Hartmayer, Samantha-Jo
12
Shelton
42.32
5
12
Otaluka, Michele
12
South Windsor
42.42
1
13
McMahon, Elizabeth
09
Conard
42.43
5
14
Reed, Zoie
12
Woodbridge (Amit
42.44
5
15
Pelletier, Alexandra
12
Cheshire
42.47
6
16
McDonald, Annicka
11
Windsor
42.47
2
17
Chiaravalle, Bridget
10
Danbury
42.61
3
18
Hightower, Erika
11
Windsor
42.71
4
19
Epps, Torrie
12
Windsor
42.86
3
20
Anderson, Annika
11
Farmington
43.03
6
21
Brown, Tia Marie
09
Windsor
43.23
6
22
Mills, Andrea
10
Bloomfield
43.30
4
23
Saia, Abbey
11
Masuk
43.62
6
24
Tata, Bianca
10
Wethersfield
43.78
9
25
montague, twalesha
09
Capital Prep Mag
44.19
11
26
Murray, Madison
12
Weston
44.22
5
27
Damron, Alexandra
10
Ridgefield
44.44
6
28
Provenzano, Mariah
12
St. Joseph
44.44
8
29
Lee, Samantha
11
Lyme-Old Lyme
44.46
10
30
Xiarhos, Nikki
09
Berlin
44.72
15
31
Philippides, Emily
09
Greenwich
44.73
16
32
Prince, Ivy
10
Staples
44.76
7
33
Luse, Melissa
12
Wilton
44.79
8
34
winifred, regine
10
Capital Prep Mag
44.82
11
35
Duhl, Lauren
12
Woodbridge (Amit
44.84
9
36
Madeia, Kristen
12
Berlin
44.91
9
37
Bradley, Gracie
10
Norwalk
44.92
11
38
McPherson, Chantei
12
Hartford Classic
44.96
7
39
Frey, Caroline
11
Greenwich
44.99
8
40
Bunn, Zyniah
09
Danbury
45.16
10
41
Payne, Joi
11
Middletown
45.17
8
42
Woda, Emilie
10
Ridgefield
45.20
9
43
Ogbonna, Rachael
11
Northwest Cathol
45.20
19
44
Seipio, Philecia
11
Danbury
45.34
5
45
Gallagher, Katherine
09
Greenwich
45.38
7
46
Harraden, Amber
10
Canton
45.41
13
47
Labbie, Briyanna
10
Wethersfield
45.41
12
48
Hadlow, Sarah
11
Darien
45.51
20
49
Haselkamp, Sarah
12
Lauralton Hall
45.60
6
50
Facas, Katyland
10
Manchester
45.67
14
51
Bradshaw, Lauren
12
Bethel
45.69
16
52
james, zaidra
10
Capital Prep Mag
45.69
5
53
Bohrman, Brett
12
Bethel
45.69
15
54
Balfour, Brianna
11
Windsor
45.71
13
55
Pereira, Natalia
11
Danbury
45.72
12
56
Richardson, Jasmine
11
Hyde Leadership
45.79
7
57
Tabaschek, Paula
12
Darien
45.79
18
58
Brown, Vanessa
12
West Haven
45.84
20
59
Kelm, Hannah
10
Bethel
45.86
17
60
Palmer, Alicia
11
Northwest Cathol
45.98
9
61
Smith, Morgan
10
Manchester
45.99
13
62
Smith, Chelsea
10
Manchester
46.00
12
63
Brooks, Omari
11
Windsor
46.08
10
64
Sacci, Elizabeth
10
Ridgefield
46.12
9
65
Wilson, Nadia
11
Shelton
46.19
19
66
Tanner, Lucy
11
Canton
46.23
14
67
Davis, Taylor
11
Conard
46.32
7
68
Kochin, Alexia
12
Bristol Central
46.36
8
69
Wielk, Emily
11
Sacred Heart Aca
46.42
10
70
Phelan, Leah
11
Ridgefield
46.50
8
71
Neckritz, Sarah
10
Staples
46.60
13
72
Giannuzzi, Anna
11
Greenwich
46.61
12
73
Romano, Raquel
12
Southington
46.62
16
74
Smith, Abigail
11
Rocky Hill
46.63
15
75
Buczek, Catherine
12
Ridgefield
46.64
14
76
McHenry, Camille
09
Windsor
46.65
14
77
Dooley, Bianna
10
Windsor
46.66
10
78
Massey, Erin
12
Conard
46.74
7
79
Dorsten, Bridget Van
12
Staples
46.84
19
80
Burns, Megan
12
Lyme-Old Lyme
46.84
22
81
D'Agostino, Julia
10
Masuk
46.99
17
82
Lufkin, Elizabeth
10
Greenwich
47.02
15
83
Goodwine, Kyla
09
Capital Prep Mag
47.03
16
84
Costarene, Ansley
10
Greenwich
47.07
10
85
Hochman, Rachelle
10
Woodbridge (Amit
47.09
11
86
Sousa, Rackell
09
Danbury
47.11
19
87
Webster, Karlynne
09
Danbury
47.17
12
88
Doyle, Callie
11
Greenwich
47.17
13
89
Coogan, Katherine
10
Staples
47.18
17
90
Clark, Destiny
11
West Haven
47.25
21
91
Mitchell, Emily
10
Canton
47.28
16
92
Restieri, Jenna
11
Greenwich
47.28
15
93
Atkinson, Tess
10
Berlin
47.31
20
94
Ritchie, Faith
11
Southington
47.31
16
95
Magliocco, Christina
11
Woodbridge (Amit
47.31
15
96
O'Gorman, Maggie
09
Greenwich
47.32
11
97
Sylvester, Christina
11
St. Joseph
47.34
15
98
Clark, Sarah
10
Cheshire
47.35
16
99
Dunleavy, Sara
11
Lauralton Hall
47.37
21
100
Rossi, Charlotte
10
Staples
47.48
17
101
Joyner, Cailynn
11
West Haven
47.66
11
102
Ford, Zykeya
10
Rocky Hill
47.66
18
103
Coleman, Marlee
12
Manchester
47.79
19
104
Schultz, Hannah
10
Berlin
47.83
20
105
Granath, Farrell
12
Lauralton Hall
47.87
18
106
Pierpont, Sarah
10
Cheshire
47.89
17
107
Clements, Jillian
10
Darien
47.89
20
108
Crane, Eliza
09
Woodbridge (Amit
47.91
18
109
Rocco, Kiana
12
Sacred Heart Aca
47.92
13
110
Slagle, Emma
11
Greenwich
47.93
12
111
Soares, Brenda
12
Danbury
47.95
21
112
Neckritz, Amanda
09
Staples
48.04
19
113
Dyment, Margaret
11
Greenwich
48.09
17
114
Pliego, Jami
11
Southington
48.17
20
115
Stefani, Agustina
10
Greenwich
48.19
18
116
DiGello, Gabrielle
12
Woodbridge (Amit
48.19
20
117
March, Latyana
10
West Haven
48.20
20
118
Pacini, Mary
10
Danbury
48.26
14
119
Sisti, Julia
09
Berlin
48.31
21
120
Chiarello, Athena
09
Danbury
48.32
14
121
Gonzalez, Marissa
11
Danbury
48.37
18
122
Massad, Erica
12
St Bernard
48.43
18
123
Alexis, Madison
09
Windsor
48.44
15
124
Gilligan, Lauren
09
Windsor
48.44
16
125
Tinnerello, Bianca
09
Lyme-Old Lyme
48.46
22
126
Sachs, Mayah
09
Woodbridge (Amit
48.51
21
127
Fierro, Alexandra
09
Staples
48.70
18
128
Cox, Caroline
11
Lyme-Old Lyme
48.78
22
129
Lawlor, Abbey
12
Sacred Heart Aca
49.05
17
130
Wolf, Helen
11
Darien
49.12
22
131
Elletson, Presley
10
Lauralton Hall
49.20
21
132
Hussain, Mehreen
12
Conard
49.53
17
133
Walsh, Carly
12
Northwest Cathol
49.64
22
134
Bailey, Amina
09
East Hartford
49.81
19
135
Yanouzas, Nicole
12
Masuk
49.87
21
136
Jacobson, Sarah
11
Sacred Heart Aca
50.01
21
137
McFarland, Kenzie
12
Masuk
50.24
22
138
McMahon, Emily
09
Masuk
50.95
22
139
Hersch, Jaime
11
Masuk
51.11
22
140
Koshes, Nicole
09
Woodbridge (Amit
53.12
19
Womens 400m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Amanda
11
Paul Robeson for
54.95
1
2
Strunkey, Arianne
12
Taft Ed Campus
55.65
1
3
Baker, D'Jai
11
Benjamin Cardozo
55.78
1
4
Gallegher, Emma
12
Benjamin Cardozo
56.42
2
5
Knowles, Sarah
12
Shenendehowa Cen
56.56
2
6
Stewart, Latoya
11
Paul Robeson for
56.57
2
7
Peoples, Paris
09
Benjamin Cardozo
56.68
1
8
Cameron, Janai
12
Medgar Evers Col
57.43
21
9
Koether, Emma
12
Fairfield Ludlow
58.10
4
10
Cherrington, Kristina
11
Uniondale
58.65
3
11
Spencer, Tonija
12
James E Hillhous
58.74
6
12
Hartmayer, Samantha-Jo
12
Shelton
58.90
20
13
Kelly, Mikeisha
12
Colonie Central
58.95
5
14
Lyons, Lauren
12
Benjamin Cardozo
59.34
3
15
White, Jaliyah
12
James E Hillhous
59.36
5
16
McIntosh, Quashira
12
Hope
59.39
2
17
Sopchak, Natalie
12
General Douglas
59.40
5
18
Sopchak, Sydney
12
General Douglas
59.41
6
19
Roberts, Eketa
12
Paul Robeson for
59.47
4
20
Claxton, Ariel
10
The Lawrencevill
59.48
5
21
Loder, Hannah
10
Academy Of The H
59.66
5
22
Bowers, Luana
12
Cardinal Spellma
59.99
6
23
Jinks, Asia
10
Uniondale
1:00.03c
7
24
Pearce, Jinjer
11
Rye Country Day
1:00.38c
4
25
McMahon, Elizabeth
09
Conard
1:00.61c
16
26
Osipitan, Ronke
12
Colonie Central
1:00.62c
8
27
Griffith, Daniella
09
Medgar Evers Col
1:00.62c
21
28
Holmes, Lila
11
Conestoga
1:01.05c
7
29
Hurst, Rachel
12
Fairfield Ludlow
1:01.13c
4
30
Hack, Isis
11
Hope
1:01.29c
8
31
Oertel, Allyson
11
Colonie Central
1:01.33c
16
32
Labbie, Briyanna
10
Wethersfield
1:01.38c
12
33
Sprout, Julia
11
Tolland
1:01.55c
7
34
Close, Kaitlin
12
Academy Of The H
1:01.62c
6
35
General, Thea
12
Campus Magnet Sc
1:01.79c
10
36
Robbins, Olivia
11
Shenendehowa Cen
1:01.98c
7
37
Mehlman, Jillian
10
Scarsdale Senior
1:01.99c
11
38
Turner, Megan
12
Downingtown West
1:02.02c
8
39
Salavitabar, Sara
10
Downingtown West
1:02.12c
12
40
Tisin, Ashell
12
Midwood
1:02.14c
8
41
Roberson, Halimah
10
Newark
1:02.15c
4
42
Padula, Bryana
10
Connetquot
1:02.19c
8
43
Reiling, Valerie
10
Concord-Carlisle
1:02.22c
15
44
Cassano, Erin
09
General Douglas
1:02.31c
15
45
Jackson, Whitney
12
Hope
1:02.35c
10
46
Coleman, Brittany
11
Conestoga
1:02.60c
14
47
Smith, Chelsea
10
Manchester
1:02.69c
10
48
Ortiz, Vanessa
11
Downingtown West
1:02.77c
9
49
Vergados, Sophia
10
Lowell
1:02.96c
13
50
Manosh, Elyse
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
1:03.10c
8
51
Wilson, Jenna
12
Conestoga
1:03.11c
14
52
Tredway, Amanda
12
Downingtown West
1:03.22c
9
53
Turk, Olivia
09
Danbury
1:03.22c
11
54
Kirby, Analise
12
Shenendehowa Cen
1:03.33c
11
55
O'keefe, Maggie
12
Scarsdale Senior
1:03.41c
9
56
Walker, Catherine
11
Rye Country Day
1:03.65c
16
57
Monnerat, Lauren
12
Ridgewood
1:03.72c
10
58
Sullivan, Emma
11
Weymouth
1:03.80c
17
59
Gildehaus, Lucie
10
Concord-Carlisle
1:03.81c
9
60
Lord, Shaunpel
12
South Shore
1:03.83c
21
61
Long, Kerri
12
Weymouth
1:03.86c
11
62
Lawkin, Tejera
12
Paul Robeson for
1:03.97c
5
63
Denoon, Arianah
11
Midwood
1:04.01c
11
64
Kearns, Rebecca
12
Scarsdale Senior
1:04.04c
13
65
McCarthy-Prete, Lexi
12
Nazareth Academy
1:04.18c
10
66
Herman, Maddie
11
Conestoga
1:04.22c
13
67
Polvere, Andrea
10
Somers
1:04.23c
16
68
Kikosicki, Megan
11
East Haven
1:04.26c
21
69
Collado, Gabriela
12
Danbury
1:04.38c
9
70
Powell, Lauren
09
Nazareth Academy
1:04.56c
12
71
Baskerville, Devanee
10
Colonie Central
1:04.62c
17
72
Rodriguez, Wilmarie
12
Newington
1:04.65c
7
73
Palmer, Alicia
11
Northwest Cathol
1:04.68c
18
74
Zammarchi, Ellen
09
The Tatnall
1:04.78c
12
75
Wielk, Emily
11
Sacred Heart Aca
1:04.89c
13
76
Adams, Madison
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
1:04.91c
13
77
Sonko, Ramatoulaye
11
Medgar Evers Col
1:04.93c
9
78
Wilson, Nadia
11
Shelton
1:05.01c
20
79
Dougherty, Hannah
11
Fairfield Warden
1:05.02c
17
80
Wicklund, Julia
12
Westerly
1:05.17c
19
81
Pabst, Courtney
12
Bellport
1:05.21c
12
82
Depman, Annelise
12
Saint Basil Acad
1:05.23c
14
83
Riley, Kendra
12
The Tatnall
1:05.31c
17
84
Gminski, Louisa
11
Red Bank Catholi
1:05.32c
15
85
Doran, Katie
10
Weymouth
1:05.43c
17
86
Vicenty, Sirette
11
Frank Scott Bunn
1:05.46c
17
87
Stillman, Jenna
10
General Douglas
1:05.51c
18
88
Hall, Lauren
12
Great Valley
1:05.53c
13
89
Simoncini, Reid
12
Ridgewood
1:05.58c
16
90
Desmond, Sullie
11
Fairfield Ludlow
1:05.73c
11
91
Baudo, Emma
8
Cold Spring Harb
1:06.07c
15
92
Zdazenski, Stephanie
12
Christ The King
1:06.19c
10
93
Darlak, Julia
10
Clarence
1:06.61c
14
94
Passannante, Alexandra
10
Connetquot
1:07.30c
18
95
Clancy, Bridget
12
Nanuet
1:07.60c
20
96
Russo, Andrea
12
Cheshire
1:07.79c
19
97
Hahn, Maggie
09
Cold Spring Harb
1:07.81c
18
98
Lebarron, Tess
12
Weymouth
1:07.83c
19
99
Morales, Alexis
10
Lowell
1:07.86c
12
100
Spencer, Gianna
12
Lowell
1:08.07c
16
101
Lee, Joy
12
The Tatnall
1:08.13c
18
102
Melly, Hannah
11
Connetquot
1:08.84c
20
103
Woods, Daniqua
11
Christ The King
1:09.59c
14
104
Allan, Angelique
11
South Shore
1:10.37c
21
105
Salawu, Maryam
10
Westbury Senior
1:11.65c
14
106
Insinga, Juliet
10
Cold Spring Harb
1:11.96c
18
107
Roque, Lesbeth
10
Westbury Senior
1:12.05c
20
108
Winiarski, Kaitlin
10
Moorestown
1:12.06c
19
109
Aruanna, Maria
10
Bellport
1:14.07c
15
110
Cappucci, Emily
11
Cold Spring Harb
1:17.50c
19
--
Burgess, Chevell
11
Hope
DNF
7
Womens 800m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
walker, sarah
11
Germantown Frien
2:10.52
1
2
Visconto, Karli
12
Nazareth Academy
2:15.44
1
3
Claffey, Elise
12
Great Valley
2:16.85
1
4
Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua
12
Benjamin Cardozo
2:17.03
1
5
Sulger, Anna
12
Darien
2:17.77
2
6
Williams, Talia
11
Clarence
2:19.03
1
7
Crounse, Emily
11
Shenendehowa Cen
2:19.46
2
8
Swanson, Kelsey
12
Tolland
2:19.50
1
9
Means, Shalah
09
Benjamin Cardozo
2:20.47
2
10
Agosinacchio, Nicollette
11
General Douglas
2:20.84
1
11
Higgins, Kelly
11
Weymouth
2:20.90
2
12
Toth, Rhemi
11
Weston
2:21.52
1
13
Wilson, Meg
11
Concord-Carlisle
2:21.68
3
14
Kaminski, Kirsten
12
Colonie Central
2:22.64
5
15
Sarkisian, Leah
09
Danbury
2:22.65
3
16
Ferrigine, Gabrielle
11
Red Bank Catholi
2:22.67
2
17
andersson, brigit
12
Germantown Frien
2:23.58
2
18
Spiess, Crosby
11
Great Valley
2:23.84
1
19
VanBlunk, Maddy
10
Downingtown West
2:23.84
3
20
Masiello, Helena
12
Columbia
2:24.55
5
21
Werner, Nicole
10
Weston
2:24.58
3
22
Rivers, Leah
10
Wilbur Cross
2:24.86
5
23
Anderson, Leah
10
Cardinal Spellma
2:25.21
2
24
Reinhardt, Hannah
11
Clarence
2:25.99
2
25
Cenci, Lauren
12
Northwest Cathol
2:26.02
5
26
Schatz, Claudia
12
Wilbur Cross
2:26.43
5
27
Harris, Abby
10
Shenendehowa Cen
2:26.48
4
28
Turco, Abigail
10
Shelton
2:26.50
7
29
Kerin, Shannen
11
Colonie Central
2:26.65
4
30
Alvarez-Backus, Mahal
12
Middlesex
2:26.73
3
31
Wismer, Tabitha
12
Great Valley
2:26.83
3
32
Scott, Alexis
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
2:27.19
5
33
Fellowes, Mimi
10
Weston
2:27.22
3
34
Watson, Olivia
12
Weston
2:27.53
4
35
Beston, Rachel
11
Newark
2:27.69
4
36
Iadicicco, Isabella
10
Bellport
2:27.85
4
37
Warner, Dana
12
Clarence
2:28.06
2
38
Llanos, Abby
12
Danbury
2:28.07
4
39
McGuire, Alexa
12
Lowell
2:28.61
4
40
Cangialosi, Julia
11
Red Bank Catholi
2:28.82
4
41
Reinhardt, Jill
11
The Tatnall
2:28.83
5
42
Cleary, Kelly
12
Ridgewood
2:28.89
3
43
Ambrosecchio, Alison
12
Westhill
2:28.91
4
44
Rosenfeld, Leah
11
Ridgewood
2:29.01
4
45
DeLuca, Alexandra
11
Bethel
2:29.45
7
46
VanBlunk, Lexi
10
Downingtown West
2:29.63
3
47
Guilbo, Katherine (Katie
12
Columbia
2:29.88
5
48
Nickerson, Maggie
11
Concord-Carlisle
2:30.52
6
49
Watt, Maya
10
Somers
2:30.63
6
50
Saxe, Noelle
10
Colonie Central
2:31.40
6
51
Casimir, Jalissa
10
Uniondale
2:31.78
7
52
Green, Kalynne
11
Shenendehowa Cen
2:31.92
5
53
Rocco, Kiana
12
Sacred Heart Aca
2:32.46
7
54
Richter, Lindsay
12
Conestoga
2:32.84
7
55
Igram, Quinn
12
Fairfield Warden
2:33.59
6
56
Piel, Madison
11
Mercy
2:33.77
7
57
Ruais, Caleigh
11
Connetquot
2:34.15
5
58
Vogel, Madeleine
09
Academy Of The H
2:34.44
6
59
Byrne, Margaret
12
Conard
2:34.61
3
60
Melly, Katie
10
Somers
2:34.80
6
61
Gill, Olivia
10
Shelton
2:35.01
7
62
Dugan, Tori
12
Colonie Central
2:35.06
6
63
Mappa, Roey
11
Fairfield Warden
2:35.13
6
64
Rowley, Sam
12
Newark
2:35.46
6
65
Nikac, Olivia
10
Nanuet
2:35.53
6
66
Hill, Khylie
12
Manchester
2:35.76
7
67
Duggan, Ciara
10
Weymouth
2:37.57
7
68
Polak, Alicia
11
Lowell
2:37.80
6
69
Killeen, Sarah
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
2:41.80
6
70
Kennedy, Eve
09
Hendrick Hudson
2:45.99
7
Womens Mile 1Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivers, Danae
11
Wilbur Cross
4:58.82
1
2
Richards, Kaley
11
Lowell
5:03.41
1
3
Harouche, Isabelle
12
Cold Spring Harb
5:05.37
1
4
McNamara, MaryKate
12
Red Bank Catholi
5:07.83
1
5
Barger, Nichole
12
Cumberland
5:10.02
1
6
Ho, Katarina
10
North Kingstown
5:12.38
2
7
Higgins, Kacie
11
Weymouth
5:13.54
2
8
Foley, Caroline
10
The Tatnall
5:13.74
2
9
Hebert, Kaitlyn
12
Glastonbury
5:14.58
1
10
DeLoreto, Kat
10
Tolland
5:16.28
3
11
Akerley, Courtney
12
Tolland
5:16.39
3
12
Bustamante, Reagan
11
West Springfield
5:18.11
2
13
Fleming, Hannah
12
Ridgefield
5:18.23
2
14
Burr, Randi
09
Westerly
5:19.75
2
15
Gasparrini, Jenna
11
Immaculate
5:20.12
3
16
Hasty, Haley
12
Rockville
5:20.32
4
17
Planck, Emma
10
Downingtown West
5:20.41
3
18
Geisler, Gwen
10
Conard
5:22.39
4
19
Selfors, Bridgid
10
Mercy
5:23.91
2
20
Shultz, Annamarie
11
Conestoga
5:24.44
3
21
Karl, Emily
8
Connetquot
5:25.33
5
22
Marcone, Danielle
10
Immaculate
5:25.55
2
23
Durcan, Ailish
10
Pearl River
5:25.73
5
24
Staiger, Talia
12
Mercy
5:26.12
4
25
Bothwell, Kiera
10
West Springfield
5:26.77
3
26
Keast, Emily
10
West Springfield
5:26.78
3
27
Iocca, Kelly
10
Connetquot
5:27.04
4
28
Bayuk, Emma
11
Newtown
5:28.39
4
29
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth
11
Benjamin Cardozo
5:28.41
1
30
Jones, Kayla
12
West Chester Hen
5:28.64
3
31
Maddalone, Elise
09
Shenendehowa Cen
5:28.72
5
32
Bordash, Kelsey
10
Ridgefield
5:28.90
4
33
Nasman, Johanna
11
Conestoga
5:28.93
3
34
Richards, Alexandra
11
Lowell
5:29.19
4
35
Tressler, Erin
10
Newtown
5:29.24
4
36
Rayward, Catherine
12
Pearl River
5:30.02
2
37
Teklits, Quinn
10
The Tatnall
5:32.24
3
38
Martin, Susannah
10
Staples
5:32.68
5
39
Daddi, Lauren
09
Cheshire
5:32.77
5
40
French, Elisabeth
12
Staples
5:32.97
5
41
Smith, Katharine
11
Staples
5:33.28
5
42
DesRosiers, Maggie
11
Scarsdale Senior
5:35.83
5
43
Soja, Sarah
11
Simsbury
5:38.32
5
44
Jno-Charles, Mariah
12
Bellport
5:38.77
4
45
Laughlin, Hannah
11
Lowell
5:40.56
4
46
Squeri, Andrea
11
Downingtown West
5:45.88
5
47
Squeri, Jessica
11
Downingtown West
5:46.53
5
48
Bakas, Kaitlin
11
South Windsor
5:51.31
5
49
Suhie, Rachael
11
Manchester
5:52.64
3
50
DiNallo, Emily
09
Shenendehowa Cen
5:55.35
4
Womens 3000m Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeffers, Carleen
12
Ridgewood
10:09.51
1
2
Patterson, Katrina
10
Clarence
10:10.84
1
3
Swanson, Caitlin
11
Tolland
10:13.68
1
4
Lee, Katherine
09
Shoreham-Wading
10:15.70
1
5
Beston, Rachel
11
Newark
10:15.95
3
6
Nunnery, Bethany
11
North Kingstown
10:16.48
2
7
Guerra, Julia
11
Indian Hills
10:16.56
1
8
Siebert, Reilly
09
Syosset
10:16.73
3
9
Romero, Valerie
11
Sachem East
10:17.70
1
10
Vizza, Diana
11
North Shore
10:18.71
1
11
Perez-Bossut, Elizabeth
11
Benjamin Cardozo
10:19.17
2
12
LoCastro, Daniela
11
Cold Spring Harb
10:19.93
1
13
Moore, Grace
11
Calhoun
10:20.63
1
14
Hasty, Haley
12
Rockville
10:23.66
2
15
Gasparrini, Jenna
11
Immaculate
10:24.31
4
16
Ohrtman, Kaitlyn
11
Shoreham-Wading
10:24.41
4
17
Scott, Eva
09
Burnt Hills-Ball
10:26.33
2
18
Hays, Alexandra
10
Shoreham-Wading
10:27.16
4
19
Jordan, Danielle
11
Shenendehowa Cen
10:28.68
2
20
Acker, Emily
12
Albany Academy-G
10:31.59
2
21
Sherman, Cara
12
Mohonasen
10:32.39
3
22
Marcone, Danielle
10
Immaculate
10:33.03
3
23
Nadel, Stacie
12
North Shore
10:34.75
2
24
Collins, Hayley
10
Tolland
10:37.11
3
25
Pias, MacKenzie
11
Mercy
10:37.33
3
26
Cronk, Megan
11
Red Bank Catholi
10:37.83
3
27
Digman, Emily
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
10:38.21
1
28
Hartman, Charlotte
09
Shenendehowa Cen
10:40.42
2
29
Chavey, Helen
12
William H Hall
10:40.46
2
30
Lynch, Mary
11
Wilton
10:43.88
3
31
Pellegrini, Carolyn
12
Colonie Central
10:44.29
4
32
Eckstein, Gracie
12
Red Bank Catholi
10:46.20
2
33
Chambers, Amanda
10
Colonie Central
10:46.53
3
34
Scott, Kaylee
12
Academy Of The H
10:47.62
2
35
O'Hare, Caitlin
09
Red Bank Catholi
10:47.66
2
36
Spiezio, Tori
11
Greenwich
10:48.08
3
37
Borkoski, Mary
8
Pearl River
10:48.90
3
38
Madry, Brooke
12
Nanuet
10:48.92
3
39
Chen, Lindsey
10
Conard
10:51.65
4
40
Digman, Lily
8
Burnt Hills-Ball
10:51.76
3
41
Bazan, Stephanie
11
North Shore
10:52.28
3
42
Hartman, Caroline
11
Shenendehowa Cen
10:52.36
4
43
Suarez, Ana
12
West Springfield
10:52.86
4
44
Rienzo, Emily
12
Red Bank Catholi
10:53.69
3
45
Laverty, Amy
11
Cumberland
10:54.11
2
46
Parmar, Angelee
11
Staples
10:54.51
4
47
Murphy, Karli
11
Sachem East
10:54.61
3
48
Watrobski, Kristina
11
Shenendehowa Cen
10:54.91
4
49
Betts, Ashley
12
Weymouth
10:54.96
2
50
Hughes, Kristin
11
Glastonbury
10:55.52
3
51
Nicholas, Cyrene
11
Branford
10:55.66
3
52
DeStefani, Samantha
09
Syosset
10:59.37
4
53
Castronuovo, Angela
09
Carmel
11:00.30
4
54
McArdle, Allison
11
Glastonbury
11:00.73
4
55
Jerry, Marina
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
11:01.19
4
56
McAlonen, Kristin
09
Burnt Hills-Ball
11:01.70
4
57
kaulbach, griffin
10
Germantown Frien
11:01.88
4
58
Nerud, Morgan
11
North Shore
11:02.00
3
59
Ruggiero, Rachel
09
Sachem East
11:02.93
3
60
Dicaprio, Kaila
09
Burnt Hills-Ball
11:03.47
4
61
Mualem, Maya
10
Great Neck North
11:04.70
4
62
Beovich, Kayla
11
Syosset
11:04.72
4
63
Angelillo, Erin
11
Southington
11:04.92
4
64
Galletta, Gabi
10
Fairfield Warden
11:06.93
5
65
Law, Samantha
09
Great Neck North
11:07.10
5
66
Lilly, Francesca
8
Shoreham-Wading
11:07.62
5
67
Fosina, Mikayla
09
Brien Mc Mahon
11:07.72
4
68
Go, Tracy
11
Syosset
11:07.76
4
69
Carbone, Kristen
11
Nanuet
11:08.79
5
70
Murphy, Kathleen
09
Weston
11:09.58
4
71
Daddi, Lauren
09
Cheshire
11:10.05
4
72
Gorski, Olivia
11
Ridgefield
11:10.82
4
73
O'Brien, Marilyn
09
Colonie Central
11:10.92
5
74
Stebbins, Kaylee
11
Glastonbury
11:12.72
4
75
Lomascolo, Olivia
09
Shenendehowa Cen
11:13.59
5
76
Gregg, Anabel
8
Greenwich
11:14.17
5
77
Demsey, Julia
10
Cumberland
11:14.54
4
78
Rautter, Sabrina
12
New Fairfield
11:14.79
1
79
DeJordy, Sofia
8
Seton Catholic C
11:15.44
4
80
Stricoff, Zoe
12
Syosset
11:16.32
5
81
Sweet, Skylar
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
11:16.58
6
82
Mawdsley, Sarah
11
Newtown
11:16.92
6
83
Wright, Brooke
7
Greenwich
11:16.94
5
84
Smith, Lexie
8
Shoreham-Wading
11:18.02
5
85
Ross, Alexandra
09
Glastonbury
11:18.68
6
86
Halabi, Kate
12
Darien
11:18.97
5
87
O'Hehir, Caitlin
09
Sachem East
11:18.99
5
88
Manfredi, Jillian
11
Sachem East
11:19.91
3
89
McLaughlin, Colleen
12
Weymouth
11:19.98
4
90
Kuczo, Amanda
12
Fairfield Warden
11:21.99
7
91
lohret, jess
12
Branford
11:22.87
5
92
Rott, Elisabeth
10
Clarence
11:22.94
3
93
Kelley, Ava
10
Ridgefield
11:23.53
5
94
Schillaci, Kaite
12
Colonie Central
11:24.42
5
95
Radziewicz, Sarah
10
Fairfield Warden
11:25.27
5
96
Albert, Hannah
12
Mercy
11:25.44
4
97
Resnick, Nadya
09
Calhoun
11:25.64
6
98
Zaidi, Aleena
10
Syosset
11:25.79
7
99
Snyder, Abby
11
West Springfield
11:26.19
5
100
Kirkman, Diana
10
Immaculate
11:26.27
5
101
Greene, Haley
10
Ridgefield
11:26.80
3
102
Walsh, Kelly
12
Fairfield Ludlow
11:27.18
6
103
Freiman, Alyssa
12
William H Hall
11:27.63
6
104
Vullo, Giullianna
10
St John The Bapt
11:27.80
5
105
Lacey, Wade
12
Albany Academy-G
11:28.32
4
106
Badding, Natalie
10
Clarence
11:28.61
5
107
Liu, Victoria
10
Great Neck North
11:29.46
5
108
Hallstead-Williams, Elis
10
Mercy
11:30.11
6
109
Adams, Sydney
11
Trumbull
11:30.31
5
110
Pelley, Sam
12
Weymouth
11:30.54
6
111
Perkowski, Lauren
11
Southington
11:30.62
7
112
Mellin, Nina
10
Wilton
11:30.66
7
113
Furmanek, Julia
09
Farmington
11:31.01
6
114
Podlaski, Meaghan
12
Colonie Central
11:31.19
6
115
Welch, Cailey
8
North Shore
11:31.65
4
116
Callery, Emilia
09
Darien
11:31.67
7
117
Phelps, Catherine
12
Shenendehowa Cen
11:32.89
5
118
Rivera, Emma
8
North Shore
11:34.68
4
119
Oropallo, Ashley
10
Colonie Central
11:34.94
7
120
Simonsen, Keegan
09
Fairfield Ludlow
11:35.41
7
121
Pellegrini, Samantha
09
Colonie Central
11:36.03
7
122
Leventhal, Hanah
8
North Shore
11:36.63
5
123
Spinosa, Olivia
10
Fairfield Warden
11:36.63
6
124
Morra, Monica
11
North Shore
11:36.75
6
125
Meehan, Emily
10
Great Valley
11:36.99
3
126
Schleier, Allison
11
St John The Bapt
11:37.40
6
127
Cosgrove, Courtney
10
Branford
11:37.54
6
128
Myers, Catherine
10
Southington
11:38.92
7
129
Munley, Erin
11
Staples
11:39.02
6
130
Veigl, Kaitlin
11
Sachem East
11:39.61
6
131
Ray, Christina
8
Clarence
11:41.42
6
132
McGuinness, Mary
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
11:42.03
5
133
Boswell, Kayla
11
The Tatnall
11:42.41
6
134
Budenhagan, Rachel
10
Weston
11:43.00
5
135
Savage, Sam
12
Darien
11:43.51
6
136
Naylor, Tatum
11
Clarence
11:44.48
6
137
O'Leary, Sara
10
Colonie Central
11:44.58
9
138
Gaiti, Jesse
10
Connetquot
11:47.23
6
139
Perkins, Jillian
12
Greenwich
11:47.67
7
140
Davidson, Molly
12
Fairfield Warden
11:47.76
6
141
Rosenbaum, Hailey
10
Syosset
11:47.98
9
142
Fielder, Kelly
11
St John The Bapt
11:49.28
5
143
Maue, Rachel
10
Ridgefield
11:50.21
5
144
Fiorillo, Annie
12
St John The Bapt
11:50.65
6
145
Bello, Hally
09
North Shore
11:51.23
6
146
Martin, Meghan
10
Glastonbury
11:53.18
6
147
Hamel, Amanda
12
Southington
11:53.41
9
148
Benitez, Briana
10
Connetquot
11:54.01
7
149
Baker, Kaeli
12
Farmington
11:54.69
5
150
Evola, Cortney
12
Sachem East
11:54.81
7
151
Latham, Tierney
10
Syosset
11:55.13
5
152
Marmor, Lindsay
09
Syosset
11:55.20
8
153
Cronin, Emma
7
Greenwich
11:55.46
8
154
Leatherwood, Anna
10
Fairfield Ludlow
11:55.86
7
155
Allen, Olivia
09
Glastonbury
11:56.00
7
156
Newman, Allyson
10
Syosset
11:56.05
9
157
Owen, Olivia
11
Weymouth
11:56.26
6
158
Barton, Angela
12
Bristol Central
11:56.60
9
159
Clarke, Madison
09
Colonie Central
11:56.94
8
160
Kirkman, Victoria
11
Immaculate
11:57.01
8
161
Hixson, Gillian
12
William H Hall
11:57.05
8
162
Ducey, Shannon
11
Immaculate
11:57.22
6
163
Findley, Madison
09
Newtown
11:57.69
7
164
Littell, Chloe
09
Greenwich
11:57.89
6
165
Burns, McKenzie
11
Mohonasen
11:58.58
8
166
Rumble, Hannah
11
Weymouth
11:58.66
7
167
Beiter, Tesa
10
Clarence
11:59.06
6
168
Brazukas, Elizabeth
11
Saint Basil Acad
11:59.30
4
169
Demasi, Victoria
10
Shenendehowa Cen
11:59.39
8
170
Hughes, Kaylen
09
Glastonbury
11:59.96
7
171
Dilbone, Abigail
7
Mohonasen
12:00.72
9
172
Tassell, Elisabeth Van
09
Somers
12:01.21
3
173
Byrne, Gwen
11
Ridgefield
12:01.31
7
174
Tompkins, Mia
12
Mercy
12:01.73
6
175
Miller, Kelsey
11
Newtown
12:01.81
8
176
Sherman, Anna
8
Mohonasen
12:02.48
9
177
LaBianca, Kristen
09
Syosset
12:02.68
9
178
Rodriguez, Alize
10
Southington
12:03.32
9
179
Ohle, Jessica
12
Nanuet
12:04.10
8
180
Garbarino, Christina
10
Calhoun
12:05.49
8
181
Caputo, Nicole
11
Darien
12:06.98
8
182
Fossett, Danielle
09
North Shore
12:07.45
7
183
Farrell, Lindsay
12
Clarence
12:08.48
6
184
Asbury, Madison
09
Downingtown West
12:09.36
8
185
Mellitt, Katherine
12
Southington
12:10.93
9
186
Bernd, Corrine
09
Clarence
12:11.64
7
187
Rossi, Samantha
11
Fairfield Ludlow
12:12.27
8
188
Hartfiel-Carr, Grace
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
12:14.02
6
189
Hackman, Courtney
12
North Shore
12:14.46
7
190
Palma, Melissa
11
East Haven
12:15.02
9
191
Bader, Isabelle
11
Shenendehowa Cen
12:15.15
9
192
Gervino, Clare
12
Nazareth Academy
12:16.35
7
193
Troidle, Anneleise
11
Branford
12:17.07
6
194
Roth, Justine
12
Nanuet
12:18.01
9
195
Farmer, Monika
12
Connetquot
12:18.77
7
196
Doering, Katherine
12
North Shore
12:19.54
7
197
Harten, Ashley
12
Calhoun
12:19.69
8
198
Machina, Sarah
11
Shenendehowa Cen
12:20.77
9
199
Coursey, Taylor
12
William H Hall
12:21.17
8
199
Liotta, Anya
11
Downingtown West
12:21.17
9
201
Stealey, Madison
7
Colonie Central
12:21.58
9
202
Geraghty, Bridget
10
Colonie Central
12:21.90
9
203
Lahiri, Paroma
09
Shenendehowa Cen
12:22.26
9
204
Roig, Caitlin
09
Shenendehowa Cen
12:23.21
8
205
Podlaski, Lindsey
09
Colonie Central
12:24.20
9
206
Sherman, Sarah
12
Shenendehowa Cen
12:24.34
8
207
Marfurt, Marissa
11
Clarence
12:24.51
6
208
Nicholson, Jourdyn
09
Mohonasen
12:25.62
9
209
Rasziewicz, Isabelle
10
Fairfield Warden
12:26.69
8
210
Napoli, Carly
10
Sachem East
12:26.86
8
211
Pryll, Audrey
8
Clarence
12:27.78
7
212
Edlund, Rachel
11
Conard
12:28.29
9
213
Hammerburger, Lizzie
12
Sacred Heart Aca
12:29.17
9
214
Rizzo, Mary Grace
12
Shenendehowa Cen
12:29.55
8
215
Epstien, GG
10
William H Hall
12:31.83
9
216
Caher, Norah
10
Shenendehowa Cen
12:34.19
9
217
Mualem, Ella
12
Great Neck North
12:34.27
9
218
Symons, Alicia
11
Clarence
12:34.98
8
219
Keeley, Monica
12
William H Hall
12:40.36
9
220
Considine, Emma
10
William H Hall
12:41.31
9
221
Hanagan, Katie
09
Shenendehowa Cen
12:44.57
9
222
Connelly, Morgan
10
Calhoun
12:48.39
9
223
Flood, Genny
10
Fairfield Ludlow
12:51.80
8
224
Breiner, Elizabeth
10
Connetquot
12:53.38
7
225
Tobias, Addison
12
Clarence
12:55.85
8
226
Fagen, Sara
12
Sacred Heart Aca
12:58.41
8
227
Hamilton, Sara
12
Colonie Central
12:58.45
9
228
Gentilecore, Marina
10
Clarence
13:12.38
8
229
Moore, Devin
09
Wilton
13:13.98
8
230
Rist, Julia
11
Immaculate
13:17.24
8
231
Lathi, Emma
11
Clarence
13:18.35
8
232
Hughes, Tori
11
Clarence
13:44.54
8
233
Zorn, Casey
11
Somers
13:50.81
9
--
Teklits, Quinn
10
The Tatnall
DNF
3
--
Kapur, Anjali
09
Somers
DNF
9
--
Champagne, Margaret
11
Seton Catholic C
DNF
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sandy, Alyssa
11
Paul Robeson for
08.21
nwi
1
2
Green, Crystal
12
Uniondale
08.52
nwi
1
3
Owens, Jaleah
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
08.59
nwi
1
4
Curtis, Gabby
11
Wilbur Cross
08.63
nwi
1
5
Birch, Eboni
12
Campus Magnet Sc
08.66
nwi
1
6
White, Jaliyah
12
James E Hillhous
08.77
nwi
1
7
Harris, Jada
11
St. Joseph
08.80
nwi
1
8
Milledge, Vickie
10
Simsbury
08.83
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sandy, Alyssa
11
Paul Robeson for
08.26
nwi
3
2
Green, Crystal
12
Uniondale
08.55
nwi
2
3
White, Jaliyah
12
James E Hillhous
08.55
nwi
1
4
Harris, Jada
11
St. Joseph
08.58
nwi
1
5
Owens, Jaleah
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
08.61
nwi
3
6
Curtis, Gabby
11
Wilbur Cross
08.63
nwi
1
7
Milledge, Vickie
10
Simsbury
08.68
nwi
3
8
Birch, Eboni
12
Campus Magnet Sc
08.69
nwi
3
9
Thornton, Hailey
11
Scarsdale Senior
08.78
nwi
2
10
Bowden, Hannah
12
West Springfield
08.88
nwi
2
11
Weaver, Eugenia
12
Sports & Medical
08.89
nwi
1
12
Burgess, Chevell
11
Hope
08.90
nwi
2
13
Chiaravalle, Bridget
10
Danbury
08.90
nwi
3
14
Bensche, Kendall
10
Scarsdale Senior
08.92
nwi
2
15
Taylor, Tamia
12
Norwalk
08.97
nwi
3
16
Bolibruch, Tereza
09
North Kingstown
09.00
nwi
1
17
McCrobie, Tamara
11
Frank Scott Bunn
09.09
nwi
2
18
Lord, Shaunpel
12
South Shore
09.13
nwi
1
19
Madden, Hannah
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
09.14
nwi
2
20
Mucius, Breyanna
12
Bellport
09.14
nwi
1
21
Barnett, Sophia
10
Saint Basil Acad
09.20
nwi
3
22
Janover, Claira
11
Branford
09.29
nwi
1
23
Feingold, Nathalie
11
Weston
09.29
nwi
3
24
Scarlett, Zaria
10
Westbury Senior
09.47
nwi
2
Womens 55m Hurdles Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sandy, Alyssa
11
Paul Robeson for
08.25
nwi
13
2
Green, Crystal
12
Uniondale
08.54
nwi
12
3
Harris, Jada
11
St. Joseph
08.64
nwi
7
4
Curtis, Gabby
11
Wilbur Cross
08.64
nwi
3
5
Bowden, Hannah
12
West Springfield
08.65
nwi
9
6
Birch, Eboni
12
Campus Magnet Sc
08.67
nwi
11
7
Owens, Jaleah
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
08.70
nwi
5
8
Burgess, Chevell
11
Hope
08.84
nwi
12
9
White, Jaliyah
12
James E Hillhous
08.85
nwi
10
10
Bolibruch, Tereza
09
North Kingstown
08.93
nwi
9
11
Thornton, Hailey
11
Scarsdale Senior
08.93
nwi
1
12
Milledge, Vickie
10
Simsbury
08.97
nwi
6
13
Taylor, Tamia
12
Norwalk
09.00
nwi
5
14
Bensche, Kendall
10
Scarsdale Senior
09.00
nwi
1
15
Mucius, Breyanna
12
Bellport
09.05
nwi
14
16
Weaver, Eugenia
12
Sports & Medical
09.09
nwi
11
17
Madden, Hannah
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
09.10
nwi
11
18
Chiaravalle, Bridget
10
Danbury
09.14
nwi
3
19
Barnett, Sophia
10
Saint Basil Acad
09.17
nwi
6
20
McCrobie, Tamara
11
Frank Scott Bunn
09.18
nwi
3
21
Lord, Shaunpel
12
South Shore
09.18
nwi
6
22
Janover, Claira
11
Branford
09.22
nwi
9
23
Scarlett, Zaria
10
Westbury Senior
09.31
nwi
4
24
Feingold, Nathalie
11
Weston
09.32
nwi
14
25
Foster, Grace
10
Staples
09.33
nwi
14
26
Robbins, Olivia
11
Shenendehowa Cen
09.34
nwi
12
27
Iacobucci, Emma
10
Great Valley
09.35
nwi
3
28
Simon, Josephine
10
Ridgefield
09.35
nwi
14
29
mckoy, teasha
09
Germantown Frien
09.35
nwi
5
30
Grudzinski, Anna
12
Woodstock Academ
09.36
nwi
4
31
Walker, Catherine
11
Rye Country Day
09.36
nwi
8
32
McKeon, Kate
12
Ridgewood
09.37
nwi
2
33
Coleman, Ava
11
Mercy
09.38
nwi
10
34
Rodriquez, Cristin
10
Calhoun
09.46
nwi
13
35
Lodge, Elizabeth
10
Manchester
09.49
nwi
3
36
Torres, Malena
12
Simsbury
09.50
nwi
10
37
Finlayson, Kyla
11
Albany Academy-G
09.52
nwi
8
38
Daly, Maddie
12
St. Joseph
09.53
nwi
1
39
Manning, Catherine
12
Weymouth
09.55
nwi
4
40
Jacobs, Jenny
12
Tolland
09.56
nwi
12
40
Webster, Destini
11
Medgar Evers Col
09.56
nwi
8
42
Sansone, Andie
12
Sacred Heart Aca
09.58
nwi
11
43
Glynn, Meghan
12
Sacred Heart Aca
09.58
nwi
8
44
Padula, Bryana
10
Connetquot
09.59
nwi
2
45
Reiner, Caroline
8
North Shore
09.61
nwi
7
46
Choqri, Wissal
12
Weymouth
09.61
nwi
11
47
Lavan, Kaitlyn
12
Pearl River
09.61
nwi
13
48
Kowalevich, Mikayla
11
Connetquot
09.63
nwi
4
49
Bailey, Laurel
12
Shelton
09.63
nwi
13
50
LeMeur, Mai
11
Lauralton Hall
09.64
nwi
7
51
Sprague, Kiara
10
Conestoga
09.65
nwi
2
52
Boyer, Kaila
11
Yorktown Heights
09.68
nwi
1
53
Lynch, Maddie
11
Seymour
09.68
nwi
8
54
Montgomery, Sophie
12
Ridgewood
09.72
nwi
10
55
Smyth, Tara
11
Pearl River
09.79
nwi
9
56
Davis, Kailey
10
Bristol Central
09.86
nwi
6
57
Cerney, Makenna
10
Newtown
09.89
nwi
5
58
Goodwin, Kira
12
Weymouth
09.91
nwi
13
59
Angeliu, Christy
11
Shenendehowa Cen
09.92
nwi
3
60
Kowalevich, Maddy
11
Connetquot
09.94
nwi
14
61
Hartshorn, Danielle
12
Conard
10.00
nwi
10
62
Doiron, Colleen
11
Shenendehowa Cen
10.05
nwi
7
63
mckoy, portia
09
Germantown Frien
10.05
nwi
10
64
Savino, Olivia
10
Bristol Central
10.06
nwi
2
65
Schneider, Jackie
11
Weymouth
10.10
nwi
7
66
Scarola, Theresa
09
North Shore
10.11
nwi
9
67
Lapierre, Alexa
11
Yorktown Heights
10.21
nwi
2
68
Watson, Camelia
10
Westbury Senior
10.22
nwi
11
69
Jakaj, Edona
10
Norwalk
10.24
nwi
6
70
Perrefort, Alexa
12
Bethel
10.28
nwi
12
71
Yanouzas, Nicole
12
Masuk
10.29
nwi
14
72
Epps, Rylee Van
11
Southington
10.33
nwi
2
73
Baumstein, Kate
10
General Douglas
10.34
nwi
12
74
McDevitt, Taylor
11
Downingtown West
10.34
nwi
7
75
Trinh, Lisa
12
Wethersfield
10.39
nwi
5
76
Riley, Kendra
12
The Tatnall
10.41
nwi
6
77
Dunn, Lauren
12
Mercy
10.42
nwi
9
78
Prchlik, Sara
12
New Fairfield
10.43
nwi
11
79
Sgamboti, Mia
12
Simsbury
10.55
nwi
6
80
Hartshorn, Elle
10
Conard
10.56
nwi
4
81
Clancy, Bridget
12
Nanuet
10.57
nwi
1
82
Rivard, Naomi
09
Woodstock Academ
10.58
nwi
9
83
Franco, Olivia
10
Sacred Heart Aca
10.58
nwi
11
84
Walsh, Carly
12
Northwest Cathol
10.59
nwi
3
85
Hess, Claudia
11
William H Hall
10.59
nwi
7
86
Seyer, Lydia
10
St. Joseph
10.61
nwi
9
87
Cottrell, Christiana
10
Lauralton Hall
10.62
nwi
3
88
Winiarski, Kaitlin
10
Moorestown
10.70
nwi
10
89
Rosenthal-Baxter, Abby
12
William H Hall
10.71
nwi
5
89
Downey, Priscilla
10
Connetquot
10.71
nwi
8
91
Boughton, Claire
10
Simsbury
10.86
nwi
2
92
Leggiero, Jillian
11
Columbia
11.12
nwi
8
93
Conroy, Megan
11
General Douglas
11.35
nwi
6
94
Nguyen, Vy-Ha
09
Hendrick Hudson
11.63
nwi
1
95
Doyle, Killian
09
North Shore
11.77
nwi
10
96
DaRold, Megan
09
General Douglas
13.18
nwi
7
--
Duhl, Lauren
12
Woodbridge (Amit
FS
nwi
12
Womens 4x200m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:40.83
1
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:41.00
1
3
Relay Team
James E Hillhous
1:44.78
2
4
Relay Team
Hope
1:45.91
1
5
Relay Team
The Lawrencevill
1:47.74
4
6
Relay Team
Shenendehowa Cen
1:48.53
2
7
Relay Team
Scarsdale Senior
1:49.74
3
8
Relay Team
Burnt Hills-Ball
1:50.24
4
9
Relay Team
Glastonbury
1:50.94
3
10
Relay Team
Rye Country Day
1:51.21
3
11
Relay Team
Westbury Senior
2:03.77
4
--
Relay Team
Uniondale
DNF
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Over 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Babylon
1:47.00
1
2
Relay Team
Conestoga
1:48.79
2
3
Relay Team
Campus Magnet Sc
1:49.12
1
4
Relay Team
Midwood
1:49.83
1
5
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
1:50.76
3
6
Relay Team
William H Hall
1:51.15
3
7
Relay Team
Concord-Carlisle
1:51.29
2
8
Relay Team
West Springfield
1:51.58
4
9
Relay Team
Downingtown East
1:51.94
2
10
Relay Team
Daniel Hand
1:52.06
1
11
Relay Team
Washingtonville
1:53.42
2
12
Relay Team
South Shore
1:53.75
3
13
Relay Team
Syosset
1:54.70
5
14
Relay Team
Connetquot
1:54.70
4
15
Relay Team
Mercy
1:54.92
4
16
Relay Team
Colonie Central
1:55.19
4
17
Relay Team
General Douglas
1:55.20
3
18
Relay Team
Calhoun
1:55.40
5
19
Relay Team
East Hartford
1:55.44
6
20
Relay Team
Bristol Central
1:56.90
6
21
Relay Team
Conard
1:57.35
5
22
Relay Team
Bellport
1:59.99
6
23
Relay Team
The Metropolitan
2:02.29
6
24
Relay Team
Clarence
2:02.38
5
25
Relay Team
Carmel
2:08.23
6
Womens 4x200m Relay Under 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
1:48.12
3
2
Relay Team
Fairfield Ludlow
1:48.34
11
3
Relay Team
Berlin
1:49.27
2
4
Relay Team
Hamden
1:49.98
1
5
Relay Team
Bronxville
1:50.04
1
6
Relay Team
Cohoes
1:50.43
3
7
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
1:50.90
2
8
Relay Team
Nazareth Academy
1:51.27
5
9
Relay Team
Columbia
1:51.60
5
10
Relay Team
Farmington
1:52.08
11
11
Relay Team
Capital Prep Mag
1:52.36
2
12
Relay Team
Northwest Cathol
1:52.52
8
13
Relay Team
Greenwich
1:52.66
3
14
Relay Team
The Tatnall
1:52.76
7
15
Relay Team
Darien
1:52.97
6
16
Relay Team
Somers
1:53.28
6
17
Relay Team
Bethel
1:53.31
6
18
Relay Team
Manhasset
1:53.47
1
19
Relay Team
Cheshire
1:53.68
10
20
Relay Team
Canton
1:53.78
7
21
Relay Team
Newtown
1:53.87
6
22
Relay Team
Weston
1:53.88
5
23
Relay Team
North Shore
1:53.97
7
24
Relay Team
East Haven
1:54.05
3
25
Relay Team
Lyme-Old Lyme
1:54.33
4
26
Relay Team
Masuk
1:54.35
4
27
Relay Team
James E Hillhous
1:54.36
1
28
Relay Team
Shoreham-Wading
1:54.85
10
29
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
1:54.85
9
30
Relay Team
Mark T Sheehan
1:54.98
4
31
Relay Team
Wethersfield
1:55.06
8
32
Relay Team
South Bronx
1:55.78
9
33
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
1:56.18
8
34
Relay Team
Westhampton
1:56.26
5
35
Relay Team
Wilton
1:56.90
10
36
Relay Team
Nanuet
1:57.02
9
37
Relay Team
Schuylerville
1:57.06
11
38
Relay Team
Scotia-Glenville
1:57.27
9
39
Relay Team
Fairfield Warden
1:58.02
9
40
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
1:58.41
8
41
Relay Team
Trumbull
1:59.00
7
42
Relay Team
Lauralton Hall
1:59.23
10
43
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
2:00.02
8
44
Relay Team
Cold Spring Harb
2:05.06
11
45
Relay Team
Christ The King
2:07.07
2
46
Relay Team
Greenwich
2:16.26
10
--
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
DNF
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:01.74
1
2
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
4:01.83
1
3
Relay Team
Rye Country Day
4:14.23
1
4
Relay Team
West Springfield
4:21.62
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Connecticut
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Glastonbury
4:05.13
1
2
Relay Team
James E Hillhous
4:05.75
1
3
Relay Team
Weston
4:10.95
1
4
Relay Team
East Catholic
4:13.07
1
5
Relay Team
Hamden
4:15.51
2
6
Relay Team
Greenwich
4:16.36
2
7
Relay Team
Ridgefield
4:21.34
2
8
Relay Team
Simsbury
4:22.82
4
9
Relay Team
Newtown
4:23.63
3
10
Relay Team
Wethersfield
4:26.94
4
11
Relay Team
Shelton
4:27.28
2
12
Relay Team
Danbury
4:28.22
5
13
Relay Team
St. Joseph
4:29.08
3
14
Relay Team
Seymour
4:31.33
3
15
Relay Team
Manchester
4:31.51
5
16
Relay Team
Trumbull
4:31.75
4
17
Relay Team
Lyme-Old Lyme
4:32.14
5
18
Relay Team
Fairfield Warden
4:36.87
4
19
Relay Team
Masuk
4:38.69
5
20
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
4:43.97
5
21
Relay Team
New Canaan
4:53.88
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Over 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
General Douglas
4:00.86
1
2
Relay Team
Colonie Central
4:01.68
1
3
Relay Team
Shenendehowa Cen
4:08.98
2
4
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:09.11
1
5
Relay Team
Danbury
4:09.76
2
6
Relay Team
Campus Magnet Sc
4:10.90
2
7
Relay Team
Midwood
4:11.07
2
8
Relay Team
Daniel Hand
4:12.38
3
9
Relay Team
South Shore
4:18.68
3
10
Relay Team
Clarence
4:23.73
3
11
Relay Team
North Babylon
4:25.64
4
12
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
4:27.50
4
13
Relay Team
Washingtonville
4:27.90
1
14
Relay Team
Syosset
4:28.55
4
15
Relay Team
Mercy
4:29.09
5
16
Relay Team
Connetquot
4:34.04
5
17
Relay Team
William H Hall
4:40.52
5
18
Relay Team
Calhoun
4:43.46
3
19
Relay Team
Bellport
4:43.88
4
20
Relay Team
Carmel
4:45.98
5
21
Relay Team
The Metropolitan
5:02.36
5
Womens 4x400m Relay Under 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
4:04.57
6
2
Relay Team
Westhampton
4:04.81
1
3
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
4:06.71
1
4
Relay Team
Fairfield Ludlow
4:07.68
1
5
Relay Team
Nazareth Academy
4:17.64
3
6
Relay Team
Manhasset
4:18.16
3
7
Relay Team
Indian Hills
4:19.00
5
8
Relay Team
Bronxville
4:20.47
2
9
Relay Team
Scotia-Glenville
4:21.05
5
10
Relay Team
Westerly
4:21.06
4
11
Relay Team
Shoreham-Wading
4:21.50
4
12
Relay Team
Pearl River
4:23.65
2
13
Relay Team
Cohoes
4:24.43
5
14
Relay Team
Weston
4:25.06
2
15
Relay Team
Northwest Cathol
4:25.45
6
16
Relay Team
North Shore
4:25.51
5
17
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
4:26.48
6
18
Relay Team
Burnt Hills-Ball
4:28.64
3
19
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
4:29.95
5
20
Relay Team
Schuylerville
4:30.47
7
21
Relay Team
Canton
4:31.20
7
22
Relay Team
Darien
4:31.21
3
23
Relay Team
Wilton
4:31.38
2
24
Relay Team
Cold Spring Harb
4:32.20
4
25
Relay Team
Mark T Sheehan
4:34.69
4
26
Relay Team
Nanuet
4:35.01
6
27
Relay Team
Great Neck North
4:37.32
6
28
Relay Team
Lyme-Old Lyme
4:38.94
7
29
Relay Team
Lauralton Hall
4:39.96
7
30
Relay Team
South Bronx
4:40.61
4
31
Relay Team
Somers
4:41.81
7
32
Relay Team
St Dominic
4:42.73
6
33
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
4:47.76
5
34
Relay Team
Greenwich
5:06.77
7
Womens 4x800m Relay Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Shenendehowa Cen
9:27.47
1
2
Relay Team
Burnt Hills-Ball
9:33.65
1
3
Relay Team
Glastonbury
9:35.62
1
4
Relay Team
The Lawrencevill
10:11.98
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Connecticut
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Weston
9:37.34
1
2
Relay Team
Greenwich
9:55.73
1
3
Relay Team
Staples
10:00.52
1
4
Relay Team
Newtown
10:07.53
1
5
Relay Team
Fairfield Ludlow
10:09.91
1
6
Relay Team
Branford
10:18.24
1
7
Relay Team
Ridgefield
10:18.42
1
8
Relay Team
Fairfield Warden
10:20.45
1
9
Relay Team
East Catholic
10:22.22
1
10
Relay Team
Woodbridge (Amit
10:35.39
2
11
Relay Team
Darien
10:42.32
2
12
Relay Team
Wethersfield
10:53.09
2
13
Relay Team
South Windsor
10:55.04
2
14
Relay Team
Masuk
10:57.35
2
15
Relay Team
Hamden
10:59.16
2
16
Relay Team
Bristol Central
10:59.52
2
17
Relay Team
New Canaan
11:00.22
2
18
Relay Team
Trumbull
11:02.47
2
19
Relay Team
Lyme-Old Lyme
11:07.82
2
Womens 4x800m Relay Over 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Colonie Central
9:40.45
1
2
Relay Team
West Springfield
9:40.55
1
3
Relay Team
Connetquot
9:44.14
1
4
Relay Team
Red Bank Catholi
9:44.58
1
5
Relay Team
Clarence
10:06.30
1
6
Relay Team
Syosset
10:10.64
2
7
Relay Team
Bellport
10:12.68
2
8
Relay Team
Washingtonville
10:15.11
1
9
Relay Team
Mohonasen
10:22.38
2
10
Relay Team
Carmel
10:26.64
1
11
Relay Team
North Babylon
10:49.90
2
12
Relay Team
William H Hall
10:51.93
2
13
Relay Team
Downingtown West
11:00.64
2
14
Relay Team
Midwood
11:01.61
2
15
Relay Team
Conard
11:17.03
2
Womens 4x800m Relay Under 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
9:23.37
1
2
Relay Team
Bronxville
9:44.73
1
3
Relay Team
Indian Hills
9:56.21
1
4
Relay Team
Columbia
9:59.39
1
5
Relay Team
Pearl River
10:02.27
1
6
Relay Team
The Tatnall
10:04.67
1
7
Relay Team
Nanuet
10:06.66
1
8
Relay Team
Great Neck North
10:06.79
1
9
Relay Team
Cold Spring Harb
10:07.10
1
10
Relay Team
Weston
10:07.85
1
11
Relay Team
St Dominic
10:24.42
1
12
Relay Team
Northwest Cathol
10:26.69
2
13
Relay Team
Manhasset
10:32.47
1
14
Relay Team
Schuylerville
10:32.77
2
15
Relay Team
Shoreham-Wading
10:34.92
2
16
Relay Team
North Shore
10:35.08
2
17
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
10:35.16
1
18
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
10:37.93
2
19
Relay Team
Berlin
10:37.97
1
20
Relay Team
R E Fitch Senior
10:40.49
2
21
Relay Team
Scotia-Glenville
10:55.09
2
22
Relay Team
Greenwich
11:15.90
2
23
Relay Team
Somers
11:24.61
2
24
Relay Team
Westhampton
11:30.03
2
25
Relay Team
Lauralton Hall
11:34.68
2
26
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
11:44.06
2
27
Relay Team
Wilton
11:55.90
2
28
Relay Team
South Bronx
12:06.46
2
Womens Distance Medley Championship
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
12:07.69
1
2
Relay Team
Shenendehowa Cen
12:10.16
1
3
Relay Team
Tolland
12:15.01
1
4
Relay Team
Mamaroneck
12:20.61
1
5
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
12:21.74
1
6
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
12:24.42
1
7
Relay Team
Wilbur Cross
12:29.47
1
8
Relay Team
John Jay Cross R
12:34.81
1
9
Relay Team
Red Bank Catholi
12:40.41
1
Womens Distance Medley Connecticut
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ridgefield
12:57.89
1
2
Relay Team
Woodbridge (Amit
13:33.25
1
3
Relay Team
Daniel Hand
13:50.31
1
4
Relay Team
Manchester
13:55.16
1
5
Relay Team
New Fairfield
13:56.38
1
6
Relay Team
Shelton
13:57.15
1
7
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Aca
14:20.21
1
8
Relay Team
Bristol Central
14:32.94
1
9
Relay Team
Lyme-Old Lyme
14:50.62
1
Womens Distance Medley Over 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Clarence
12:37.60
1
2
Relay Team
Mercy
12:38.40
1
3
Relay Team
Syosset
12:45.92
1
4
Relay Team
Shaker Heights
12:48.86
1
5
Relay Team
Downingtown East
12:50.44
1
6
Relay Team
Conestoga
12:54.23
1
7
Relay Team
Downingtown West
13:04.65
1
8
Relay Team
Colonie Central
13:11.89
1
9
Relay Team
Carmel
13:20.45
1
10
Relay Team
North Babylon
13:21.96
1
11
Relay Team
Connetquot
13:45.43
1
12
Relay Team
Calhoun
13:48.29
1
13
Relay Team
Washingtonville
14:52.57
1
--
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
DQ
1
Womens Distance Medley Under 600
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bronxville
12:12.36
1
2
Relay Team
Shoreham-Wading
12:22.79
1
3
Relay Team
Great Valley
12:30.03
1
4
Relay Team
Burnt Hills-Ball
12:45.28
1
5
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
13:06.15
1
6
Relay Team
Greenwich
13:09.59
2
7
Relay Team
Manhasset
13:12.51
1
8
Relay Team
Cornwall Central
13:15.21
1
9
Relay Team
Wilton
13:17.57
2
10
Relay Team
Westerly
13:23.13
2
11
Relay Team
Pearl River
13:32.33
1
12
Relay Team
Rye
13:32.93
2
13
Relay Team
Somers
13:44.33
2
14
Relay Team
Westhampton
13:52.20
2
15
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
14:02.54
2
16
Relay Team
Schuylerville
14:05.21
2
17
Relay Team
Nanuet
14:20.35
2
18
Relay Team
Nazareth Academy
14:32.09
2
19
Relay Team
Scotia-Glenville
14:50.85
2
20
Relay Team
Cohoes
15:04.50
2
--
Relay Team
Great Neck North
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Groton, Margaret
10
Somers
38-07.25
(11.77m)
1
2
Sample, Erin
12
Nazareth Academy
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
3
Cicchetti, Sarah
12
Greenwich
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
4
Plunkett, Sheila
12
Saint Basil Acad
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
5
Mendygal, Mackenzie
12
Mark T Sheehan
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
6
Reese, Lauryn
12
West Springfield
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
7
Stevens, Samantha
10
Shelton
33-11.75
(10.36m)
1
8
Le, Mai-Linh
12
Academy Of The H
33-08.75
(10.28m)
1
9
Archer, Anasha
10
Weaver
33-04.75
(10.18m)
1
10
mckoy, teasha
09
Germantown Frien
32-11.25
(10.04m)
1
11
Yankson, Samantha
12
West Springfield
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
12
Spears, Jhan
10
Weaver
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
13
Nowacki, Micaela
12
Newtown
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
14
Dixon, Jessica
11
Saint Basil Acad
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
15
Pitruzzello, Mary
10
Mercy
30-06.25
(9.30m)
1
16
Animashaun, Lola
11
Westbury Senior
30-05.75
(9.29m)
1
17
Okon, Emily
12
Clarence
29-11.25
(9.12m)
1
18
Chambers, Alexx
12
William H Hall
29-07.75
(9.04m)
1
19
Rossetti, Cassie
11
Seymour
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
20
Walsh, Sofie
12
Sacred Heart Aca
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
21
Quinn, Kailyn
12
Weymouth
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
22
Belling, Kathryn
12
Clarence
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
23
Janvier, Mageline
10
Westbury Senior
25-00.50
(7.63m)
1
24
Yopp, Skylar
12
Bristol Central
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
Womens Weight Throw Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Alva
12
Classical
53-10.00
(16.41m)
1
2
Russell, Lysah
11
Classical
51-03.00
(15.62m)
1
3
Okasia, Danika
12
Bloomfield
49-05.00
(15.06m)
1
4
Shippee, Jill
10
Shenendehowa Cen
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
5
Spinner, Lundy
12
Shenendehowa Cen
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
6
Estelle, Faith
12
Bloomfield
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
7
Rochefort, Tara
12
Woonsocket
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
8
Martinez, Ashley
12
Woonsocket
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
9
Yusuff, Oluwafunmibi
11
Classical
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
10
Craven, Jessica
12
Shenendehowa Cen
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
11
Taft, Amanda
11
Woonsocket
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
12
Loua, Maria
11
Classical
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
Womens High Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsten, Bridget Van
12
Staples
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Knoll, Elizabeth
12
Staples
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Hjelmar, Samantha
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Baisley, Paige
11
Beacon
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Montgomery, Sophie
12
Ridgewood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Wangenstein, Lauren
12
Connetquot
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Maragh, Britany
12
Nanuet
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Wolverton, stacey
11
Downingtown West
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Scarlett, Zaria
10
Westbury Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Hess, Claudia
11
William H Hall
NH
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Jill
11
Seymour
NH
(--)
1
--
Hopson, Micayla
12
Northwest Cathol
NH
(--)
1
--
Yedynak, Estelle
11
Columbia
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Keefe, Emily
12
Fairfield Ludlow
NH
(--)
1
--
Janover, Claira
11
Branford
NH
(--)
1
--
Hebrand, Ellen
12
Darien
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Sandra
12
Pearl River
NH
(--)
1
--
Bradley, Skylar
11
The Lawrencevill
NH
(--)
1
--
Worledge, Theodora
09
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
1
--
Lodge, Elizabeth
10
Manchester
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee'
12
Benjamin Cardozo
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
2
Moran, Leah
11
Academy Of The H
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
3
Reed, Zoie
12
Woodbridge (Amit
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
4
Skibitcky, Janaia
11
Cheshire
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
5
Freeman, Sara Kaye
12
Taft Ed Campus
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
6
Innis, Astia
11
Taft Ed Campus
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
7
Huckemeyer, Olivia
12
Calhoun
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
8
Jacobs, Jenny
12
Tolland
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
9
Tappin, Jadah
11
Midwood
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
10
Burgess, Carol
12
Great Valley
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
11
Bowden, Hannah
12
West Springfield
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
12
Thornton, Hailey
11
Scarsdale Senior
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
13
mckoy, portia
09
Germantown Frien
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
14
O'keefe, Maggie
12
Scarsdale Senior
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
15
Budris, Sarinnagh
10
Concord-Carlisle
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
15
Finlayson, Kyla
11
Albany Academy-G
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
17
Feingold, Nathalie
11
Weston
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
18
McKeon, Kate
12
Ridgewood
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
19
Haas, Melissa
09
Shenendehowa Cen
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
20
Geddes, Kelsey
12
Northwest Cathol
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
21
Long, Kerri
12
Weymouth
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
22
Davignon, Kennedy
09
Woodstock Academ
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
23
Sun, Wei-Ling
11
Simsbury
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
24
McIntryre, Aiyana
10
Academy Of The H
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
24
Coleman, Ava
11
Mercy
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
26
Deyo, Lizzie
11
Colonie Central
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
26
Lecomer, Paige
11
Frank Scott Bunn
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
26
Cooper, Ellie
The Lawrencevill
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
26
Greene, Destiny
12
South Shore
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
30
Phillips, Nicole
12
Nazareth Academy
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
30
Depman, Annelise
12
Saint Basil Acad
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
32
Wicklund, Julia
12
Westerly
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
33
Thompson, Shellayo
09
Weaver
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
33
Rodriquez, Cristin
10
Calhoun
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
33
Odell, Elise
12
Conestoga
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
36
Robertson, Hannah
09
West Springfield
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
37
Dubay, Savanah
12
William H Hall
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
37
Powell, Lauren
09
Nazareth Academy
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
39
Burke, Kiya
11
Medgar Evers Col
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
40
Howe, Jessica
11
Southington
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
41
Mastrangelo, Rachael
12
Woodbridge (Amit
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
42
Louis, Rose Jean
12
Westbury Senior
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
--
Mwambayi, Rose
11
Frank Scott Bunn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Washington, Kristen
09
James E Hillhous
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Championship
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Maddie
12
Darien
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
2
Ciulla, Kerstyn
11
Sachem East
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Bailey, Laurel
12
Shelton
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Sunukjian, Mary
11
Shenendehowa Cen
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Brayton, Riley
12
Simsbury
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Neborak, Margaux
12
Somers
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Messineo, Jordan
10
Sachem East
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Davoodi, Natalie
11
Mercy
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#yale
#yale-high-school-classic
More news
2015 Results - SCC Coaches Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Yale High School Track and Field Classic
,
Academy Of Our Lady Of Mercy, Lauralton Hall Track & Field and Cross Country - Milford, Connecticut
,
Academy Of The Holy Names Upper School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
,
Albany Academy
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Conard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Hartford, Connecticut
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
2021
5
2020
4
2015
6
1
2014
11
2013
16
2012
7
2010
2
2009
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#yale
#yale-high-school-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!